Skip Navigation

IVC Lookup

To search for the e.164 Alias, enter the site name (or partial name) in the field.

      Show All Entries

Search: "all"
EBC-OFF-DMAW2085
EBC-CME-TEST2512
EBC-CONF-CREDIT-UNION2033
EBC-CONF-TECHSERVICES2035
WSU-A2063
USU-KEC-1122263
USU-KEC-1152213
SNOW-SCR-E3063
SNOW-SCR-F3064
SNOW-PHILLIPS-1083032
SNOW-PHILLIPS-1073033
SLCC-C-307-A2325
DIXIE-HCC-3404072
DIXIE-SCC-1194082
DIXIE-G-TRAINING-SCC1074120
UofU-ST-GEORGE-1044138
DIXIE-1700-MOBILE4047
DIXIE-D-ALUMNI4096
DIXIE-THS-2364123
USUE-BLANDING-HSL-2054116
USUE-RV-1223069
USUE-RV-1253031
USUE-RV-1273030
USUE-RV-1283026
AMERICAN-LEADERSHIP-HS-A3053
SUUTOC4022
SUU-B4053
SUU-A4052
SUU-C4054
DUGWAY-HS-A2094
WENDOVER-HS2061
NEBO-ALC-C3071
TIMPANOGOS-HS-B2028
TIMPANOGOS-HS-A2300
MOUNTAIN-VIEW-HS-A2236
LEHI-HS-A2259
LEHI-HS-B2260
MOUNTAIN-VIEW-HS-B2297
OREM-HS-B2302
OREM-HS-A2301
NEBO-ALC-B3145
PLEASANT-GROVE-HS-C2443
PLEASANT-GROVE-HS-A2274
PLEASANT-GROVE-HS-B2235
AMERICAN-FORK-HS-A2170
AMERICAN-FORK-HS-B2171
LONEPEAK-HS-A2258
USU-BRIGHAM-DEAN2098
DATC-A2149
USU-BRIGHAM-C2182294
USU-BRIGHAM-C2242291
USU-BRIGHAM-1092292
USU-BRIGHAM-D2222290
USU-BRIGHAM-D2232051
USU-BRIGHAM-1762295
USU-BRIGHAM-A2012234
USU-BRIGHAM-D2172104
USU-BRIGHAM-C2252112
USU-KEC-1012829
USU-BRIGHAM-1612296
USU-BRIGHAM-1632289
TABIONA-HS-A2015
TABIONA-HS-B2095
DUCHESNE-HS-B2008
USU-VERNAL-B-1252242
USU-VERNAL-B-1232241
USU-VERNAL-B-1272243
USU-ROOSEVELT-SC-1792244
USU-ROOSEVELT-SC-1772245
USU-ROOSEVELT-SC-1752246
USU-ROOSEVELT-SC-1732247
USU-ROOSEVELT-CB-1122248
USU-ROOSEVELT-I2249
USU-ROOSEVELT-CB-1012250
USU-ROOSEVELT-CB-1032251
USU-VERNAL-B-1192239
USU-ROOSEVELT-SC-1302054
USU-ROOSEVELT-CB-1192156
USU-ROOSEVELT-CB-1242055
USU-VERNAL-B-1102059
USU-ROOSEVELT-SC-1322053
EBC-TSSC-WES2069
ITINERIS-HS-1372080
ALTAMONT-HS-A2000
BATC-LOGAN-A2143
USUE-MONTEZUMACREEK-B4003
USUE-MONTICELLO-CContactTSSC
USUE-MONTICELLO-E4088
USUE-MONUMENTVALLEY-EContactTSSC
USUE-BLANDING-BLT-2134028
USUE-BLANDING-BLT-1234029
USUE-BLANDING-CONF-ADMIN4037
USUE-BLANDING-HSL-2114073
USUE-BLANDING-HSL-2104074
USUE-BLANDING-HSL-2064076
USUE-BLANDING-HSL-2024077
USUE-BLANDING-HSL-2014078
BEAR-RIVER-HS-20082001
BEAR-RIVER-HS-20072108
BEAR-RIVER-HS-20052318
BEAVER-HS-A4057
WSU-DAVIS-CCE2072519
BEN-LOMOND-HS2214
BONNEVILLE-HS-A2002
BOX-ELDER-HS-A2003
BRYCE-VALLEY-HS-A4000
ENTERPRISE-HS-A4056
ESCALANTE-HS-A4020
FAST-FORWARD-HS-A2128
FREMONT-HS-A2154
MOAB-TSAC-2034045
GRANITETECHINSTITUTE2115
GRANTSVILLE-HS2037
GREEN-RIVER-HS-A4044
GROUSE-CREEK-HS2010
GUNNISON-HS3016
DELTA-HS-B3231
UOFU-MLIB-1705A2097
JUAB-HS-B3002
JUAB-HS-A3001
SWATC-KANAB-B4032
LONEPEAK-HS-B2100
MILFORD-HS4001
MontezumaCreekElemContactTSSC
USUE-MONTEZUMACREEK-F4099
MONUMENTVALLEY-HS-A4006
MONUMENTVALLEY-HS-B4007
MONTICELLO-HS-A4033
MONTICELLO-HS-B4034
MORGAN-HS2152
NAVAJO-MT-HS-A4038
MOUNTAIN-CREST-HS-A2140
NAVAJO-MT-HS-B4039
NORTH-SANPETE-HS-A3014
NORTH-SANPETE-HS-B3015
NORTH-SUMMIT-HS-B2304
OGDEN-HS2105
PANGUITCH-HS4026
PARK-VALLEY-HS-COMPLAB2013
USUE-RV-1243009
EMERY-HS43052
EMERY-HS33051
PIUTE-HS4058
PROVO-HS-A2197
RICH-HS-C2039
RICH-HS-D2040
SAN-JUAN-HS-A4024
USU-VERNAL-B-1082078
USU-VERNAL-B-1332079
USU-VERNAL-B-1292060
WAYNE-HS4055
USU-WAYNE-A3090
USU-WAYNE-B3091
USU-WAYNE-C3089
USU-WAYNE-D4258
TOOELE-HS-A2046
STANSBURY-HS-A2070
USU-TOOELE-106ContactTSSC
DELTA-DO-1093018
USU-LOGAN-G-L4112162
USUE-MONTEZUMACREEK-G4091
USUE-MONUMENTVALLEY-A4085
WEST-DESERT-HS-B2626
USU-MOAB-C4083
ESKDALE-HS-A4059
USU-DELTA-A3082
USU-GEC-5162188
USU-DELTA-C3120
USU-VERNAL-B-1212240
SCR-HEC-A-30763076
UBATC-A2091
USU-MOAB-G4094
USU-EPHRAIM-OContactTSSC
SOUTH-SUMMIT-DO-A2136
SOUTH-SUMMIT-DO-B2172
NEBO-ALC-A3007
TINTIC-HS-MRM3004
TINTIC-HS-EDNET3118
USU-BEAVER-C-EAST3078
UVU-B-EE1192184
UVU-A-EE1222127
WASATCH-HS-A2118
USU-LOGAN-J-ECC3112026
UVU-C-EE201A2185
SOUTH-SEVIER-HS4063
NORTH-SUMMIT-HS-A2137
USU-HEBER-WC205ContactTSSC
VALLEY-HS-A4015
VALLEY-HS-B4108
DELTA-HS-A3000
WSUJackson2207
USUE-BLANDING-HSL-1294079
CORTEZ-ULC-1054124
USUE-MONUMENTVALLEY-GContactTSSC
DIXIE-HS-A4030
USUE-BLANDING-BLT-145N-AContactTSSC
USUE-BLANDING-BLT-145N-BContactTSSC
EBC-CONF-DUMKE2092
EMERY-DO3054
MANTI-HS-B3017
REGENTS-A2129
SAN-JUAN-HS-B4023
SKYVIEW-HS2139
SNOW-SCR-A3059
SNOW-SCR-C3061
SWATC-KANAB-A4081
MILLARD-HS-B3206
USBE-ADMIN2124
USU-BEAVER-A-MIDDLEContactTSSC
USU-BEAVER-B-WEST3099
USU-LOGAN-CONF-CHAMP-HALL2211
USU-DELTA-B3075
USU-WASHDO-AContactTSSC
USU-WASHDO-B4104
EMERY-HS23077
USU-GEC-5102187
USU-GEC-5112317
USU-GEC-5092189
USU-GEC-5042265
USU-GEC-5032190
USU-GEC-5172194
USU-SWANER-AContactTSSC
GREEN-RIVER-HS-B4049
USU-EPHRAIM-GContactTSSC
USU-KEC-1132212
KANAB-MS-A4214
USU-LOGAN-MOBILE-ANSCContactTSSC
USU-LOGAN-BUS2182310
USU-LOGAN-E-L1632116
USU-LOGAN-HH4702161
USU-LOGAN-LIB4212163
USU-LOGAN-K-EDU2722183
USU-LOGAN-S-HPER1162314
USU-LOGAN-EDUC2312311
USU-LOGAN-L-ENG4012256
USU-LOGAN-MAIN-1172312
USU-LOGAN-EB2332018
USU-LOGAN-BNR3142332
USU-MANILA-D2298
USU-MANILA-E2299
USU-MILFORD-A3073
USU-MILFORD-B3100
USU-MOAB-B4009
USU-MOAB-D4089
USU-MOAB-E4093
USU-MOAB-FContactTSSC
USU-MOAB-H-MOBILE4098
USUE-MONTEZUMACREEK-C4002
USUE-MONTICELLO-B4043
MILLARD-HS-A3003
UVU-J-WC2182077
SLCC-Jordan-HTC2342347
SEDC-BOARD-ROOM4128
WEST-SIDE-HS-A2329
WEST-SIDE-HS-B2328
USU-OREM-T1042806
CARBON-HS-A3006
SCR-HEC-B-30843084
SCR-HEC-C-30863086
SCR-HEC-D-30883088
USU-EPHRAIM-AContactTSSC
USU-EPHRAIM-D3109
USU-EPHRAIM-E3110
DUCHESNE-HS-A2007
SLCC-VOC2351
TOOELE-HS-B2034
USU-GEC-5022193
USU-GEC-5182192
USU-BEAR-RIVER-HS-V22492
USU-INTECH-A2205
USU-NEPHI-D3092
USUE-MONTICELLO-D4112
USU-MORGAN-HS2305
USUE-MONUMENTVALLEY-B4086
USU-NEPHI-AContactTSSC
USU-NEPHI-C3252
USU-PIUTE-A3094
USU-PIUTE-B3093
USU-PIUTE-C3101
USUE-WIB-2043126
USUE-WIB-2123186
USUE-WIB-2023128
USUE-WIB-2063129
USUE-WIB-1033130
RICH-HS-B2285
USUE-BLANDING-BLT-145S4095
USUE-BLANDING-NAS-B4111
USUE-BLANDING-TRUCKING4066
USUE-BLANDING-BLT-2084065
USUE-BLANDING-BA&E4109
USU-TOOELE-1122279
USU-TOOELE-113AContactTSSC
USU-TOOELE-1082283
USU-TOOELE-168ContactTSSC
USU-TOOELE-1012282
USU-TOOELE-1112277
USU-DELTA-H2269
USU-TOOELE-1572058
USU-OREM-T1052807
UVU-EE-2022338
USU-OREM-T1012308
USU-WENDOVER2303
UT-DTS-CAP-W3255014
USUE-BLANDING-GDENTON4041
UofU-College-of-Education-A2315
WHITE-HORSE-HS-A4035
USU-VERNAL-L2446
MANILA-HS-A2036
USU-TREMONTON-1252268
USU-LOGAN-CONF-EDU385C2335
USU-KEC-1162220
SLCC-D-TB307-B2349
USU-TREMONTON-1202287
USU-TREMONTON-1212286
USU-TREMONTON-1262288
USU-LOGAN-FCHD1202359
USU-LOGAN-RCDE-OFF-ROBBY2476
USU-LOGAN-CONF-FL113ContactTSSC
USU-LOGAN-CONF-NR2042336
USUE-MONTICELLO-F4130
USU-LOGAN-MOBILE2327
USUE-MONUMENTVALLEY-C4010
EBC-SHOP-A2065
USUE-MONTEZUMACREEK-D4084
USU-LOGAN-RCDE-CRISSY2356
CUES-BOARDRM3131
USU-ROOSEVELT-SC-1342362
USBESTUDIO2123
USUE-RV-1854261
SLCCSouthW3952346
NORTH-SEVIER-HS-B3096
USU-KANE-SWATC-1064251
EAST-HOLLYWOOD-HS-RM072361
USU-BRIGHAM-1642369
USU-BRIGHAM-1652370
PIUTE-HS-30D3133
USU-BRIGHAM-1622368
SNOW-NOYES-ACADEMY3135
WASHINGTON-DO4021
SNOW-SOC-SCI-2053137
USU-BRIGHAM-170D2372
TIMPVIEW-HS2373
DIXIE-EMERGENCY-RM4133
SNOW-PHILLIPS-1063034
UVU-NG-B-NG1672384
USU-BRIGHAM-1512358
USU-BRIGHAM-1542371
USU-LOGAN-CONF-EDUC3132383
USU-LOGAN-GEOL3022377
USU-LOGAN-U-RBW3062376
NUES-CONF2416
NEBO-ALC-D3139
DIXIE-HURRICANE-C4145
USU-LOGAN-CONF-TSC3362385
SLCC-Miller-MFEC2232344
UofU-MBH-3112386
CHC4134
EBC-OFF-JSTEWART2387
USU-LOGAN-CONF-ENG413A2388
USU-LOGAN-CONF-ESLC245D2380
USU-LOGAN-CONF-EDUC215C2399
UINTAH-RIVER-HS2106
USU-LOGAN-EDUC1322375
UofU-ST-GEORGE-1034137
USU-MOAB-P4180
USU-UTAH-HOUSE2367
UofU-ST-GEORGE-1054139
JORDAN-APPLIED-TECHNOLOGY-CENTER2255
EBC-OFF-JYOUNG2076
EBC-SHOP-D-VSX2400
DIXIE-UHB-2054140
BATC-LOGAN-B2402
USUE-BLANDING-NAS-A4141
USU-LOGAN-Q-C902375
UVU-E-BA2042404
USUE-MONTEZUMACREEK-E4142
DIXIE-HURRICANE-A4143
DIXIE-SCC-1034144
EBC-SHOP-C-LIFESIZE2553
UofU-Annex-21072409
UofU-SANDY2408
UofU-SILL-1162406
BOX-ELDER-SD-THEATER2410
UofU-ST-GEORGE-1024113
USU-UTAHCLIMATECENTER-CONF2415
UofU-ST-GEORGE-1014135
UCAT-MATC-CONF3140
USU-LOGAN-CONF-HR-1112418
SNOW-SCR-NURSING3062
SNOW-WEST-NURSING-A3141
SNOW-SCI-1273143
UCAT-SWATC-CONF-14257
UCAT-UBATC-CONF2423
Uintah-VMS2352
UCAT-DXATC-CONF4196
UCAT-BATC-CONF2420
UofU-SW-2512425
SKYVIEW-HS-E5142715
UCAT-DATC-CONF2417
UCAT-OWATC-CONF2421
UofU-JFB-2102426
SAN-JUAN-HS-E4146
STATEOFUTAH-DFCM5018
USU-BRIGHAM-C2162441
USU-VERNAL-M2447
UofU-Bount101-C402440
SNOW-NEPHI-NURSING-A3142
MONTICELLO-HS-C4149
WASATCH-HS-B2442
USU-TOOELE-1652438
USU-TOOELE-1642437
USU-TOOELE-1632436
USU-TOOELE-1622435
USU-TOOELE-1202427
USU-TOOELE-1212428
USU-TOOELE-1592429
USU-TOOELE-1232430
AMERICAN-LEADERSHIP-HS-B3148
USU-VERNAL-N2448
SAN-JUAN-DIST-OFFICE-CONF3164248
USU-TOOELE-1602434
USU-BRIGHAM-C2212449
USU-TOOELE-1582432
WESTLAKE-HS-A3049
WESTLAKE-HS-B3050
USU-TOOELE-1562431
USUE-WIB-2013151
SAN-JUAN-HS-C4153
USU-VERNAL-K2445
USU-STANSBURY-HS-B2444
USU-BRIGHAM-170F2455
SNOW-HIGH-TECH-1043152
UCAT-VERNAL-CONF2458
UVU-VOC2459
Uintah-DO2460
USU-LOGAN-CONF-EDUC1192461
USU-LOGAN-CONF-MAIN3402419
USU-BRIGHAM-1552450
UCAT-TATC-CONF2453
ALTAMONT-HS-BContactTSSC
USU-LOGAN-CONF-SER3252333
USU-VERNAL-B-117D2462
WSU-DAVIS-D2-1052463
USUE-RV-1814260
CCSD-CONFERENCE-RM2464
UVU-BA214-CONF2465
USU-BRIGHAM-1662451
WSU-WENDOVER2507
LAYTON-EAGLEGATE-A-3012466
USU-OREM-T1062808
USU-LOGAN-CPD1552470
SLC-EAGLEGATE-A-3022467
USU-GEC-5362471
GRANTSVILLE-HS-B2473
CORTEZ-ULC-1034201
USU-LOGAN-HIST-323L2472
BCEU-WLACY-OFF4156
PROVO-COLLEGE-A-1152101
UT-DTS-SOB-KP5001
SUU-SOUTH-HALL4157
UofU-MBH-2012469
SUU-FACILITIES-CONF4158
DATC-BOARDRM-10222474
SUU-D4253
UT-DPS-HLSEOC-SOB5010
UofU-ST-GEORGE-2014161
UofU-ST-GEORGE-2024162
UofU-ST-GEORGE-206-CONF4160
DXATC-MANUFACTURING-U4163
EMERY-DO-ADHOC3153
EBC-VFT-12478
SESC3132
EBC-OFF-PAUL2353
DIXIE-HOLLAND-3000-MOBILE4164
VFT-MAIN2513
UofU-WEB-22302481
UT-DTS-SLC-DWR5003
USU-LOGAN-BUSINESS-CART2483
UBATC-VERNAL-MULTI2485
USU-LOGAN-LIB1542484
SUU-PROVOST-CONF4165
USU-GEC-5252491
UT-DTS-SRO-DWR5008
UT-DTS-CRO-DWR5006
UT-DTS-NRO-DWR5004
MERIT-ACADEMY3154
USU-BRIGHAM-1532487
NAVAJO-MT-HS-E4168
WHITE-HORSE-HS-C4200
ASD-PGHS3158
ASD-THS3157
ASD-OHS3159
ASD-LHS3162
ASD-AFHS3163
ASD-MVHS3160
ASD-MVHS23161
USU-VERNAL-B-1352488
USU-LOGAN-BUS-9THFLOOR2489
USU-VERNAL-B-2132119
USU-GEC-5262790
USU-LOGAN-I-Q1132142
ROCKWELL-CHARTER-HS3166
UofU-MBH-3092493
USU-LOGAN-ENG1082494
USUE-RV-1533043
PCDOConferenceRoomD2495
BLUEPEAK-HS2496
USUE-BLANDING-ADM-102-CIDI-OFF4238
USU-LOGAN-EDUC132-A2004
USU-LOGAN-EDUC132-B2237
CARBON-DO3168
TSSC-LOGAN-DX805223
EBC-SHOP-B-EDGE6066
USU-OREM-T1082809
WALDEN-SCHOOL2475
USU-LOGAN-GUN1012075
USU-LOGAN-CONF-ECERC3232195
USU-LOGAN-CONF-ECERC3222166
UVU-EE1113170
HERRIMAN-HS-A2497
HERRIMAN-HS-B2498
CORTEZ-ULC-1094018
USU-LOGAN-ECERC2282021
USU-LOGAN-ECERC2262022
USU-LOGAN-MOBILE-C402273
USU-LOGAN-EDUC487C2064
WSU-BATC-WEST2502
ExecutiveBoardroom5016
USU-LOGAN-CONF-FACIL1142500
UVU-WC209e3038
USU-LOGAN-CONF-BUS7092006
USU-NEPHI-H3251
BYU-IDAHO-RICKS-131ContactTSSC
USUE-RV-1863021
WASATCH-DO-SD-CONF2232
USUE-RV-1873022
USU-KEC-1112031
USU-KEC-1092030
EBC-OFF-MVARNER2468
USU-USTAR-CONF-205D2027
USU-KEC-1192052
USU-KEC-1102087
MATC-CONF-230N3027
MATC-CONF-2313028
UT-DTS-WCFO-DWR5040
USUE-BLANDING-BLT-1124067
EBC-OFF-BSLATER-C202210
EBC-OFF-DLITSTER2323
WSU-HURST-0142032
EBC-TSSC-TIMJH2365
UVU-MATC-3063037
UVU-CONF-EE1053029
ASD-PDC23156
USU-EPHRAIM-FContactTSSC
SEDC-EREACH4125
USU-NEPHI-FContactTSSC
MANTI-HS-A3012
KANE-EREACH-CONF4172
GARFIELD-EREACH-CONF4173
MILLARD-EREACH-CONF4174
TINTIC-HS-MISSALLEN3097
USU-BRIGHAM-C1132389
WSU-MORGAN2144
USU-BRIGHAM-BRC-2082390
UofU-GRADSCHOOL-MOBILE2503
BEAVER-DO-CONF4175
UNION-HS-A2504
USU-ROOSEVELT-CB-1162505
USU-LOGAN-CONF-FACIL1082113
USU-TREMONTON-1232391
USU-TREMONTON-1242392
USU-TREMONTON-1222395
USU-LOGAN-CONF-BUS4092231
UAC-CAPITOL5059
USU-TREMONTON-1272393
USU-MOAB-O4179
USUE-MCC-2153102
USU-ROOSEVELT-CB-1232508
GARFIELD-SD-CONF-24206
SUU-NURSE-CONF4184
USU-MOAB-NURSING4181
EBC-SHOP-B2066
USU-LOGAN-TSC2242355
USU-EXT-BOXELDER2339
USU-LOGAN-CONF-EEJ1622522
EMERY-HS-83114
USU-NEPHI-EContactTSSC
USU-NEPHI-G3105
USU-LOGAN-BUS2152316
USU-VERNAL-R2511
UofU-SW-3012509
MOAB-TSAC-CONF4017
USU-VERNAL-B-221R2514
USU-ROOSEVELT-SC-1552517
OWATC-HT-2212196
UT-DTS-CAP-W3105015
MINERSVILLE-CONF4188
CORTEZ-ULC-1064186
UT-DTS-SERO-DWR5007
WASHINGTON-SD-CONF4102
ASD-LINDON-CONF-ROOM3174
WASHINGTON-SD-TECH4191
WASHINGTON-SD-BOARDRM4190
USU-EXT-RICH2456
UT-DPS-DEM-PLANNING5043
UT-DPS-DEM-POLICY5044
USU-LOGAN-CONF-AGRS3482516
USU-LOGAN-CONF-AGRS402A2272
USU-LOGAN-CONF-AGRS-4322518
TOWAOC-ILC-14192
TOWAOC-ILC-24193
GOED2520
UCAT-DXATC-BIG4183
USU-LOGAN-CHEM3302515
USU-MOAB-113-N4178
USU-EXT-WASATCH2155
UT-DPS-DEM-DIGNITARY-PROTECT5046
USU-LOGAN-AGRS1372521
SESC-Mobile4182
USU-LOGAN-CONF-AGRS2522523
UT-DPS-DEM-EMRG-SUPP5045
USU-MOAB-R4198
USUE-BLANDING-ADM-125ContactTSSC
USU-EXT-GRAND4101
USU-LOGAN-CONF-ARGS4092528
USU-LOGAN-CONF-ARGS1092527
USU-LOGAN-AGRS1352529
USU-GEC-5072533
USU-GEC-5062532
USU-GREENHOUSEContactTSSC
USU-ROOSEVELT-SC-1542549
USU-GEC-501A2535
SLVA-LARGE5049
MOUNTAIN-CREST-HS-B2424
USU-LOGAN-CONF-AGRS4122576
USU-OREM-T107A2543
USU-OREM-T107B2554
SLVA-SMALL5048
USUE-BLANDING-BLT-145N-CContactTSSC
USU-EPHRAIM-H3175
USU-SWATC-KANE-B4256
USU-EPHRAIM-J3177
USU-EPHRAIM-L3179
USU-DELTA-I3239
USU-VERNAL-116-A2564
USU-OREM-T107F3203
USU-GEC-5202531
DIXIE-HOLLAND-CONF-5504202
USU-TREMONTON-1282394
MONUMENTVALLEY-HS-C4203
USU-LOGAN-RCDE0052580
USU-GEC-5082506
USU-OREM-T1032651
USU-KEC-114A2578
USU-KEC-114B2579
USU-KEC-114C2167
USU-KEC-114D2224
SAN-JUAN-HS-D4152
USU-HEBER-2-2162542
USU-HEBER-1-2162541
USU-VERNAL-B-116-B2565
USU-VERNAL-B-116-C2566
USU-Vernal-w-2232567
USU-VERNAL-B-221-H2568
USU-MILFORD-D3116
USU-EXT-TOOELE2178
USU-MILFORD-C3115
USU-BEAVER-E4205
USU-BEAVER-D4204
USU-TOOELE-113-B-22556
USU-TOOELE-113-B-12555
BRYCE-VALLEY-HS-B4207
LAKETOWN-C202581
USU-TOOELE-113-B-32557
USU-TOOELE-113-B-42558
USU-TOOELE-113-B-52559
USU-TOOELE-113-B-62560
USU-TOOELE-113-B-72561
USU-TOOELE-113-B-82562
USU-TOOELE-113-B-92563
USU-LOGAN-RCDE0132585
USU-ROOSEVELT-CB-114A2569
DUCHESNE-DO-ROOSEVELT2595
USU-ROOSEVELT-CB-114M2573
USU-LOGAN-RCDE0122584
USU-BRIGHAM-150A2546
USU-BRIGHAM-150B2547
NUES-Portable2598
USU-ROOSEVELT-CB-114L2572
SOUTH-SUMMIT-DO-CONF2936
KANAB-HS-C4247
USU-ROOSEVELT-CB-114K2571
USU-NEPHI-I3121
USU-NEPHI-J3122
USU-LOGAN-RCDE2022589
NORTH-SUMMIT-HS-C2550
USU-ROOSEVELT-CB-114J2570
NN-ODSMT-1700MXP4194
USU-LOGAN-RCDE2042591
USU-ROOSEVELT-CB-114N2574
FLAMING-GORGE-EL2599
WHITE-HORSE-HS-B4036
USU-LOGAN-AIS-SUPPORT-22607
USU-LOGAN-RCDE1092601
USU-LOGAN-RCDE109-POD42605
USU-LOGAN-RCDE109-POD32604
USU-LOGAN-RCDE109-POD22603
WSU-DAVIS-CONF2552
USU-GEC-501B2536
USU-GEC-501C2537
USU-GEC-501D2538
USU-GEC-501E2539
USU-GEC-501F2540
PANGUITCH-HS-B4185
USU-LOGAN-RCDE109-POD12602
USU-DELTA-D3188
USU-LOGAN-RCDE2112606
USU-BRIGHAM-1522622
USU-DELTA-G3191
USU-DELTA-F3190
USU-DELTA-E3189
USU-LOGAN-RCDE011-SEM22582
UofU-AOCE-ANNEX2618
USU-LOGAN-RCDE006-SEM12583
USU-LOGAN-RCDE203-SEM32592
USU-RCDE-UEN-1052102
USU-SLCC-BUS330A2621
USUE-RV-215A3180
UETN-TSSC-STINGEY2631
USU-SLCC-BUS3162620
USUE-RV-215B3181
USUE-RV-215C3182
USUE-RV-1783230
USU-LOGAN-RCDE209-SEM42590
EMERY-HS72824
EMERY-HS53019
USUE-RV-215D3185
USU-WASHDO-E4210
BRYCE-VALLEY-HS-C4216
USU-WASHDO-D4209
USU-WASHDO-C4208
KANAB-HS-D4213
WSU-MA316H2624
USU-LOGAN-RCDE-OFF-ROBERT2029
UT-DTS-NERO-DWR5005
USU-LOGAN-RCDE-TRAVIS2619
ESCALANTE-HS-B4215
USU-LOGAN-OFF-TSC3262625
EMERY-HS64220
UofU-ST-GEORGE-OFF-1064221
ROOSEVELT-JR-HS2627
EAGLE-VIEW-ELEM-CONF2629
USU-LOGAN-BNR2022628
USU-LOGAN-RCDE-OFF-xSCOTT2630
USU-EXT-WEBER2319
USU-LOGAN-RCDE303-CONF-GRAMOLL2632
UVU-D-BA2023193
USU-EXT-WAYNE3085
USU-EXT-KANE4222
USU-LOGAN-RCDE423-CISCO2594
USU-EXT-IRON4150
USU-EXT-WASHINGTON4171
TINTIC-HS-MRTHORNOCK3192
DUCHESNE-DO-DUCHESNE2633
USU-EXT-PIUTE3080
SNOW-BUS-CONF3194
USU-EXT-BEAVER4132
USU-MOAB-SHAWKS4131
USU-MOAB-122-Q44224
UCAT-BOARD-RM-B2634
WEST-DESERT-HS2093
GREEN-RIVER-BOOKCLIFFS-EL4227
USU-LOGAN-ECERC-OFF-SANDY2636
USU-EXT-SANPETE3056
SCR-HEC-E3195
SCR-HEC-F3196
USU-VERNAL-B-2012635
USU-PANGUITCH-HS-EX-602638
USU-EXT-MILLARD3055
USU-EXT-SEVIER3083
AMERICAN-LEADERSHIP-HS-C2479
USU-EXT-DUCHESNE2379
USU-BRIGHAM-170G2639
USU-LOGAN-CONF-FRRL2642
USU-EXT-UINTAH2150
WASATCH-HS-CONF-B2643
UofU-OSH-2752647
USU-EXT-GARFIELD4136
USU-TREMONTON-128A2644
USU-TREMONTON-128B2645
USU-TREMONTON-128C2646
USU-EPHRAIM-M3124
USUE-RV-1293123
IGNACIO-PRCLC-14119
USUE-RV-129B3117
USUE-RV-129D3119
USU-GEC-5322648
USU-GEC-5312649
USU-SWATC-KANE4122
USU-EXT-MORGAN2407
UofU-ANNEX-1113A2337
USU-EPHRAIM-B3107
USU-EXT-CACHE2382
USUE-RV-129C3147
IGNACIO-PRCLC-24231
EBC-SHOP-SX206020
UT-DTS-SOB-EXEC5000
USU-VERNAL-B-138-B2575
CORTEZ-ULC-5014230
USU-EXT-DAVIS2181
USUE-RV-2663164
DALE-YOUNG-COMMUNITY-HS2684
USU-EXT-UTAH3058
VISTACHARTERSCHOOL4232
UT-DTS-SOB-RISK5056
USUE-BLANDING-ELARSON4233
USU-MOAB-S4234
USU-EXT-SANJUAN4115
DIXIE-CONF-AA-ADMIN4097
USU-OREM-T1023165
USU-OREM-T107D3201
USU-OREM-T107C3200
USU-OREM-T107E3202
USU-VERNAL-B-223D2661
USU-VERNAL-B-223B2659
USU-VERNAL-B-223C2660
USU-VERNAL-B-223E2670
USU-VERNAL-B-223F2663
USU-VERNAL-B-223G2664
USU-LOGAN-TSC-OFF-TONY2653
USU-VERNAL-B-223H2665
USU-VERNAL-B-223J2666
USU-VERNAL-B-223L2668
USU-VERNAL-B-223K2667
USU-GEC-5222671
USU-GEC-5232672
USU-GEC-5242673
USU-GEC-5472674
USU-GEC-5212530
USU-LOGAN-CONF-ASTE101A2676
KANAB-MS4212
GREEN-RIVER-HS-C4235
UofU-SW-CART2678
USUE-RV-1153205
USUE-MCC-1123204
USU-TOOELE-TATC2272686
UVU-I-WC2142681
UVU-EagleMountain3207
UofU-SW-1372683
UofU-SW-3302682
PARKCITY-USSA-EDU22679
PARKCITY-USSA-ACADEMY2680
UVU-NEBO-ALC-A3210
UVU-NEBO-ALC-B3209
USU-WHITEMESA-1014236
USU-SWANER-B2690
USUE-MONTICELLO-G4237
USU-GRANTSVILLE-LIB-SMALL-CONF2687
USU-GRANTSVILLE-LIB-MEDIUM-CONF2688
USU-GRANTSVILLE-LIB-LARGE2689
USU-EXT-SUMMIT2176
UofU-SMBB-26602696
USU-LOGAN-CONF-PROVOST-1502697
USU-LOGAN-FAV2212698
LOGAN-TSSC-MXP352527
USU-LOGAN-WELCOME-CENTER2699
USU-LOGAN-FACIL-110A2700
SNOW-SCR-NURSING-RN-RICHFIELD3213
UOFU-HR-CONF2654
UofU-MCE-10012655
USU-EPHRAIM-N3214
USU-TOOELE-1042276
GEORGE-WASHINGTON-ACADEMY4240
SNOW-SCR-NURSING-EPHRAIM3212
USU-LOGAN-FL2082703
USU-EPHRAIM-C3217
UVU-SANTAQUIN3216
USUE-BLANDING-BLT-1184241
USU-GEC-501G2691
USU-GEC-501I2693
USU-GEC-501J2694
USU-GEC-501K2695
USU-GEC-501H2692
USU-LOGAN-CONF-EBLS2432705
USUE-WIB-2163222
USUE-WIB-2033219
USUE-WIB-2113220
USUE-WIB-2143221
USU-WHITEMESA-1144243
UINTAH-PROFESIONAL-DEV-CTR2701
SOUTH-SEVIER-HS-B3223
EBC-SHOP-SX806080
UofU-ST-GEORGE-OFF-1074242
WSU-MH-3412096
UofU-TLT-MOBILE2706
ebc-shop-c602413
TOOELE-DO-CONF-AA2411
USU-LOGAN-CONF-MAIN224A2477
LouieVallesSX105221
KANAB-HS-E4211
USU-BIGWATER4246
USU-ESCALANTE4068
USU-TREMONTON-MX2002454
USU-GRAND-HS-2094069
WAYNE-HS-BContactTSSC
PANGUITCH-HS-D4187
USU-MOAB-A4008
UofU-SAEC-31552712
UofU-SAEC-21552711
UofU-SAEC-31512713
UofU-SAEC-21472710
SNOW-PHILLIPS-217-A3226
SNOW-PHILLIPS-217-B3227
UofU-SAEC-11452708
UofU-SAEC-22022714
UofU-SAEC-11512709
UofU-SAEC-21512717
USU-LOGAN-AIS-SUPPORT2656
USU-SLCC-JORDAN-1172716
USU-TOOELE-1222433
USU-EVANSTON2280
BYU-PROVO-CB2343229
SAN-JUAN-DIST-WHUNT4249
USU-AIS-OFF-RICH2719
AmericanHeritageOfSouthJordan2810
USUE-BLANDING-HSL-2094075
UofU-DPH-2032722
USU-LOGAN-CONF-SDL1695-B1162734
USU-LOGAN-CONF-NFS2112733
UofU-CON-36102735
MONUMENTVALLEY-HS-SMITH4250
UofU-CON-25052736
USU-TOOELE-CONF-1142721
UofU-CON-25102738
WSU-WIC-1242737
WSU-BATC-LOGAN2739
BOX-ELDER-SD-BRDRM2741
EBC-SHOP-SX106010
USU-LOGAN-LIB2042743
ASD-CVSX10ContactTSSC
CACHE-HS2742
UofU-TANNER-1106-JUNIOR-STUDIO2744
UofU-TANNER-1110-INTRO-STUDIO2745
UofU-TANNER-1135-ART-STUDIO2746
UofU-TANNER-3110-DANCE-CONFERENCE2748
UofU-TANNER-4106-SENIOR-STUDIO2749
UofU-TANNER-4110-SENIOR-STUDIO-B2750
USUE-BLANDING-PCTE-1014252
USU-LOGAN-AGRS1012751
USU-TOOELE-1022805
USU-TOOELE-150AContactTSSC
USU-TOOELE-OFF-184ContactTSSC
USU-MOAB-UContactTSSC
WSU-MH-4172752
USUE-CWD-001ContactTSSC
WSU-MH-3552753
USU-LOGAN-TSC246C2754
LOGAN-TSSC-TBALDWIN5210
TSSC-LOGAN-17005229
BATC-BRIGHAM-12002758
USU-LOGAN-OFF-ED3292765
UofU-BEHS-7122767
USU-LOGAN-CONF-MAIN-049ContactTSSC
USU-LOGAN-CONF-MAIN-021ContactTSSC
LOGAN-HS-3182759
USUE-RV-2143211
BATC-LOGAN-WEST-19052757
BATC-RICH-STEM2764
USU-LOGAN-IS1192770
HANKSVILLE-ELEMENTARY4114
LAKE-POWELL-HS4064
USU-BATC-LOGAN-1312769
BOX-ELDER-COMPUTER-LAB2762
IBAPAH-LIBRARY2772
RICH-HS-A2284
MOUNTAIN-CREST-HS-C2761
USU-LOGAN-ENGR3072783
USUE-JLSC-2023042
NORTH-SEVIER-HS4062
ASD-PDCSX102204
USUE-JLSC-BOARDROOMContactTSSC
UofU-ST-GEORGE-OFF-107-B4254
UTAH-MILITARY-ACADEMY2773
USUE-MONTICELLO-A4004
UofU-MEB3291-CO12774
NORTH-SANPETE-HS-C3232
SNOW-HUNTSMAN-LIB-101B3233
SNOW-BUSINESS-1023234
PIONEER-HS2775
KANAB-MS-C4255
LAKE-POWELL-SX102157
BEAR-RIVER-MIDDLE2776
USU-TOOELE-110-11ContactTSSC
USU-TOOELE-110-15ContactTSSC
USU-TOOELE-110-13ContactTSSC
USU-TOOELE-110-1ContactTSSC
USU-TOOELE-110-3ContactTSSC
USU-TOOELE-110-5ContactTSSC
USU-TOOELE-110-9ContactTSSC
USU-TOOELE-110-17ContactTSSC
USU-TOOELE-110-19ContactTSSC
USU-TOOELE-110-23ContactTSSC
USU-TOOELE-110-7ContactTSSC
USU-TOOELE-110-21ContactTSSC
ASD-DOSX102205
PARK-VALLEY-HS-SCI2777
USUE-CIB-1013235
SKYVIEW-HS-E5102760
USU-LOGAN-BNR2782780
CORTEZ-ULC-1024050
USUE-CIB-2163236
USUE-CIB-2233237
USUE-CIB-2253238
UofU-HSEB-5100C2778
USUE-MONUMENTVALLEY-H4100
USU-MANILA-C2785
EMERY-HS13079
USU-BEAR-RIVER-HS-V12782
UofU-HSEB-4100C2781
MANILA-HS-B2784
USU-TOOELE-TECHSCIENCE-1092786
USU-LOGAN-RCDE109-POD4P2766
USUE-CIB-2083240
USU-LOGAN-TSC106ContactTSSC
USUE-CIB-2093241
UofU-USB-2412787
WEBER-SD2788
USU-BRIGHAM-D1202728
USU-BRIGHAM-D1192725
USU-BRIGHAM-D1152726
USU-BRIGHAM-D1162723
USU-BRIGHAM-D1172727
USU-BRIGHAM-D1182729
USU-BRIGHAM-D1062724
USU-BRIGHAM-D121AContactTSSC
USU-BRIGHAM-D121BContactTSSC
USU-BRIGHAM-D121CContactTSSC
USU-BRIGHAM-D121DContactTSSC
SOUTH-SUMMIT-DO-C2730
LUMEN-SCHOLAR-INSTITUTEContactTSSC
USUE-CIB-2243244
USUE-CIB-217A3242
USU-BRIGHAM-C1142792
USU-BRIGHAM-C1152793
USU-BRIGHAM-C116ContactTSSC
USU-BRIGHAM-C219ContactTSSC
USU-BRIGHAM-C220ContactTSSC
USU-BRIGHAM-C222ContactTSSC
USU-BRIGHAM-C223ContactTSSC
USU-BRIGHAM-D218ContactTSSC
Hogle-Zoo-ED-Yellow2071
USUE-CIB-217B3243
USU-BRIGHAM-D2242173
USU-BRIGHAM-D2202174
USU-BRIGHAM-D219ContactTSSC
WSD-WIC-1842837
VANGUARD-ACADEMY2072
WSU-SOC-SCI-2192791
WCSD-PINE-VIEW-HSContactTSSC
USU-BRIGHAM-D2212455
SNOW-SCR-BOARD-RM3245
WSU-CS-102ContactTSSC
RICHFIELD-HS3224
USU-BRIGHAM-222ContactTSSC
CON-Poly-Test2794
USU-LOGAN-LIB2062360
USU-LOGAN-DE1012307
USU-BRIGHAM-B1112405
UofU-LNCO-28502795
USU-TOOELE-TECHSCIENCE-MPR2796
UofU-CON-26002798
UofU-CON-24002797
USU-TOOELE-TECHSCIENCE-CONF-112ContactTSSC
USU-LOGAN-MAIN-323ContactTSSC
USU-LOGAN-HH1322261
UVUMOBILE2657
CUES-CONF-ROOM3246
BEAR-RIVER-HS-D2763
WSU-FARMINGTON-3152800
WSU-DAVIS-D3-2022799
EBC-TSSC-CKELTS-SX202038
WSU-HURST-2092306
UofU-CON-23002017
UETN-TSSC-SC22278
SpacelySpaceSprockets2009
USU-LOGAN-RCDE-JANIS2320
USU-LOGAN-HH1242617
SNOW-NOYES-1403134
EBC-CONF-HARRIS2125
DAGGETT-DO-SUPT-OFC2802
DIXIE-HCC-3532016
UofU-CON-21202803
UofU-CE-ANNEX-MOBILE2804
USU-TOOELE-TECHSCIENCE-2082821
USU-TOOELE-TECHSCIENCE-2102822
SWATC-CEDAR4259
KANE-VHS-32158
VANGUARD-ACADEMY-B2267
RIDGELINE-HS-2202103
RIDGELINE-HS-COMP-1412107
USU-LOGAN-VSB2132811
SKYRIDGE-HS-C2814
SKYRIDGE-HS-A2812
SKYRIDGE-HS-B2813
USU-TOOELE-TECHSCIENCE-2052820
USU-LOGAN-HH1222815
USU-LOGAN-HH2702817
USU-LOGAN-HH3262816
DAGGETT-SD-BOARD-ROOM2818
USU-NEPHI-K3248
USU-NEPHI-L3249
IBAPAH-ELEMENTARY2111
USUE-WIB-1143250
TOOELE-DO-CONF2117
USU-TOOELE-TECHSCIENCE-2022819
USU-TOOELE-TECHSCIENCE-2142823
RIDGELINE-HS-LECTURE-HALL2109
UCAT-BOARD-RM-A2422
NAVAJO-MT-HS-D4148
DIXIE-LARKIN-32825
SNOW-SCR-132W3987
SNOW-BUSINESS-1463988
SNOW-BUSINESS-1453989
USUE-MCC-115C2827
PCDO-Conference-RoomA/B2828
CEDAR-RIDGE-HS(YIC)3253
USU-KEC-1172623
YOUNG-WOMENS-CENTER(YIC)3254
USU-BRIGHAM-D1072832
USU-BRIGHAM-160C2831
WSU-WEST2146
USUE-JLSC-2123256
CORTEZ-ULC-TESTContactTSSC
IBAPAH-EMEMENTARY2111
USU-LOGAN-MAIN-1082839
SJSD-DIST-OFFICE-CONF-CENTER4217
SJHS-AUDITORIUM-MOBILE4218
USU-KEC-1182230
USU-TOOELE-DEV-LABContactTSSC
USU-TOOELE-MOBILE-CART2840
UofU-SAEC-31472841
USU-LOGAN-RCDE-OFF-SEAN2842