UEN IVC Contacts Directory

UEN IVC Contacts Directory
| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |

   
  A top of page
   
  Alpine District Office - Alpine School District
575 North 100 East
American Fork , Utah 84003
  Room Seats Voice SIP
Conf room - 20 - N/A
Administrator/CoordinatorRachael Thompson--rthompson@alpinedistrict.org
 
  Alta High School - Canyons School District
11055 South 1000 East
Sandy, UT 84094
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 1206 30 - N/A
Administrator/CoordinatorMark Mitchell-801-826-5614mark.mitchell@canyonsdistrict.org
FacilitatorBarbara Jones-801-826-5676barbara.jones@canyonsdistrict.org
Distance AdministratorDarren Draper-801-826-5364Darren.draper@canyonsdistrict.org
Distance CoordinatorRachel Hill-801-826-5614rachel.hill@canyonsdistrict.org
 
  Altamont High School - Duchesne School District
200 West Main
P.O. Box 180
Altamont, UT 84001-0180
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 11 25 435-738-1372 N/A
B 13 20 435-738-1372 N/A
AdministratorJohn Huitt-435-738-1346jhuitt@dcsd.org
FacilitatorCarrie Fausett-435-738-1372cfausett@dcsd.org
 
  American Fork High School - Alpine School District
510 North Caveman Drive
American Fork, UT 84003
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 44A 20 801-756-8547 ext 144 N/A
B 44B 25 801-756-8547 ext 144 N/A
ASD-AFHS - 25 801-756-8547 ext 144 N/A
AdministratorCarolyn Merrill-801-756-8547merr704@alpine.k12.ut.us
CoordinatorPatty Smith-801-756-8547 ext 144smit704@alpine.k12.ut.us
FacilitatorRose Spurrier-801-756-8547 ext 144spurr704@alpine.k12.ut.us
 
  American Leadership Academy - Charter School
898 West 1100 South
Spanish Fork UT 84660
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 111 20 801-794-2226 ext 5940 N/A
B 110 20 801-794-2226 ext 5940 N/A
C - 20 801-794-2226 ext 5940 N/A
AdministratorKevin Sullenberger-801-794-2226ksullenberger@americanleadership.net
CoordinatorPam Pappas-801-794-2226 ext 5940ppappas@americanleadership.net
CounselorJune Jensen-801-794-2226 ext 5910jjensen@americanleadership.net
CounselorSam Prestwich-801-794-2226sprestwich@americanleadership.net
 
   
  B top of page
   
  Bear River High School - Box Elder School District
1450 South Main
Garland, UT 84312
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 2008 32 435-257-2500 2818
B 2007 32 435-257-2500 N/A
C 408 29 435-257-2500 2835
Tech. SupportClair Schenk-435-257-2500 ext 205clair.schenk@besd.net
CoordinatorJanette Tomkinson-435-257-2500 ext 206Janette.Tomkinson@besd.net
Distance AdministratorDarin Nielsen-435-734-0700 ext 1901darin.nielsen@besd.net
 
  Beaver District Office - Beaver School District
291 North Main Street
Beaver, UT 84713
Site number: -
  Room Seats Voice SIP
- Conference Room - 435-438-2301 ext 7850 N/A
AdministratorDavid Green-435-438-2301david.green@beaver.k12.ut.us
 
  Beaver High School - Beaver School District
50 East 100 North
Beaver, UT 84713
Site number: -
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Old Seminary Building 20 435-438-2301 ext 7850 N/A
Middle - 20 435-438-2301 ext 7850 N/A
West - 20 435-438-2301 ext 7850 N/A
East - 20 435-438-2301 ext 7850 N/A
AdministratorDavid Green-435-438-2301david.green@beaver.k12.ut.us
CoordinatorHeidi Marshall-435-438-2301 ext 7850heidi.marshall@beaver.k12.ut.us
FacilitatorAmy Wayman-435-438-2301 ext 7850beaverta@aggiemail.usu.edu
FacilitatorSandra Lee-435-438-2301 ext 7850beaverta@aggiemail.usu.edu
 
  Ben Lomond High School - Ogden School District
800 Scot's lane
Ogden, Utah 84404
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A E201 15 801-737-7300 N/A
AdministratorEd Morris-801-737-7976morrise@ogdensd.org
CoordinatorJoyce Decaria-801-737-7862decariaj@ogdensd.org
 
  Blue Peak High School Community Learning Center - Tooele School District
2115 Tooele Blvd.
Tooele, UT 84074
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 215 36 435-833-8700 N/A
Administrator/CoordinatorMark Ernst-435-833-8700mernst@tooeleschools.org
FacilitatorClayton Cammack-435-833-8700 ext. 2234ccammack@tooeleschools.org
Distance AdministratorMarianne Oborne-435-833-1900 ext 1154moborne@tooeleschools.org
 
  Board of Regents - Governmental
60 South 400 West
Salt Lake City, UT 84101-1284
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A IVC Room (formerly Ednet) 20 801-321-7116 N/A
AdministratorTroy Groo-801-456-7307tgroo@utahsbr.edu
CoordinatorLoreen Olney-801-321-7104lolney@utahsbr.edu
CoordinatorHeidi Doxey-801-321-7115hdoxey@utahsbr.edu
CoordinatorKirsten Schroeder-801-321-7103kschroeder@utahsbr.edu
FacilitatorClive Killpack-801-456-7306ckillpack@utahsbr.edu
 
  Bonneville High School - Weber School District
251 Laker Way
Ogden, UT 84405
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Media Center 24 801-452-4917 2888/2889
AdministratorArt Hansen-801-452-4069ahansen@weber.k12.ut.us
CoordinatorAndrea Woodring-801-452-4069rwoodring@weber.k12.ut.us
 
  Box Elder District Office - Box Elder School District
960 South Main
Brigham City, UT 84302
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A - 20 435-734-4800 -
Distance AdministratorDarin Nielsen-435-734-0700 ext 1901darin.nielsen@besd.net
 
  Box Elder High School - Box Elder School District
380 South 600 West
Brigham City, UT 84302
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A IVC Room (formerly Ednet) 24 435-734-4840 2808
CoordinatorRosemary Jenson-435-734-4848ronandrosemary@frontiernet.net
FacilitatorLinda Anderson-435-734-4848davidha@yahoob.com
Distance AdministratorDarin Nielsen-435-734-0700 ext 1901darin.nielsen@besd.net
 
  Bridgerland Applied Technology College - University-College-ATC
1301 North 600 West
Logan, UT 84321
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 610 20 435-750-6780 2143
B 1242 Portable 20 435-750-6780 2402
UCAT-BATC-Conf 870 32 - 2420
WSU-BATC-West - - - N/A
Administrator/CoordinatorKerry Kirkland-435-750-3148kkirkland@batc.edu
UCAT CoordinatorLisa Campbell-435-750-3167lcampbell@batc.edu
WSU CoordinatorAllen Lore-801-626-8053alore@weber.edu
Network SupportGary Edrington-435-750-3148gedrington@batc.edu
 
  Brighton High School - Canyons School District
2220 East Bengal Blvd.
Salt Lake City, UT 84121
  Room Seats Voice SIP
B 232 37 801-826-5872 N/A
Distance AdministratorDarren Draper-801-826-5364Darren.draper@canyonsdistrict.org
Distance CoordinatorRachel Hill-801-826-5614rachel.hill@canyonsdistrict.org
 
  Bryce Valley High School - Garfield School District
721 West Bryce Way
Tropic, UT 84776
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A IVC Room (formerly Ednet) 15 435-679-8830 N/A
B - 10 435-679-8830 N/A
C - 15 435-679-8830 N/A
AdministratorEarl Slack-435-679-8835earl.slack@garfk12.org
CoordinatorEric Jessen-435-679-8835eric.jessen@garfk12.org
FacilitatorSuzie Clark-435-679-8835suzie.clark@garfk12.org
 
   
  C top of page
   
  Cache District Office - Cache School District
2063 North 1200 East
North Logan, UT 84341
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A - 10 435-752-3925 N/A
 
  Canyon Tech Center - Canyons School District
9000 S 800 E
Salt Lake City, UT 84121
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 2 - - N/A
Distance AdministratorDarren Draper-801-826-5364Darren.draper@canyonsdistrict.org
Distance CoordinatorRachel Hill-801-826-5614rachel.hill@canyonsdistrict.org
 
  Canyon View High School - Iron School District
166 West 1925 North
Cedar City, UT 84720
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 101 10 435-586-2813 N/A
AdministratorJennifer Wood-435-586-2813jennifer.wood@ironmail.org
CoordinatorVicki Christian-cell: 435-463-3167vicki.christian@ironmail.org
 
  Carbon District Office - Carbon School District
251 West 400 North
Price, UT 84501
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A - 12 435-637-1732 N/A
Administrator--435-637-1732stanfieldg@carbonschools.org
 
  Carbon High School - Carbon School District
750 East 400 North
Price, UT 84501
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Library 12 435-637-1317 N/A
AdministratorGreg Stanfield-435-637-2463stanfieldg@carbonschools.org
CoordinatorKathy Hoyt-435-637-0510/435-637-2463/ Cell: 435-650-9006hoytk@carbonschools.org
 
  Cedar City High School - Iron School District
703 West 600 South
Cedar City, UT 84720
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Library Room 59 25 435-586-2828 N/A
AdministratorKevin Garrett-435-586-2820kevin.garrett@ironmail.org
CoordinatorFred Whicker-435-586-2820fred.whicker@ironmail.org
Site FacilitatorHeidi Oswald-435-586-2820heidi.oswald@ironmail.org
 
  Central Utah Educational Services - Regional Service Center
195 East 500 North
Richfield, Utah 84701
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Conference Room 20 N/A N/A
AdministratorJames Christensen-435-896-4467james.christensen@cues.k12.ut.us
 
  City Academy - Charter School
555 East 200 South
Salt Lake City, UT 84102
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 9 12 801-596-8489 ext 29 N/A
AdministratorSonia Woodbury-801-596-8489sonia@cityacademyslc.org
CoordinatorBruce Hunter-801-596-8489bruce@cityacademyslc.org
 
  Copper Hills High School - Jordan School District
5445 West New Bingham Highway
Salt Lake City, UT 84088
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A MC3 36 801-256-5340 N/A
B MC4 30 801-256-5349 N/A
AdministratorMike Hughes-801-256-5313michael.hughes@jordan.k12.ut.us
CoordinatorWendy Killpack-801-256-5340wendy.killpack@jordan.k12.ut.us
FacilitatorLori Munson-801-256-5340lori.munson@jordan.k12.ut.us
FacilitatorTerry Cluff-801-256-5349terry.cluff@jordan.k12.ut.us
 
  Cortez Learning Center - University-College-ATC
640 East Second Street
Cortez, CO.
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A - 20 970-565-1601 N/A
AdministratorJay Jones-435-678-8187/ Cell: 435-979-5565jay.jones@usu.edu
 
   
  D top of page
   
  Davis Applied Technology College - University-College-ATC
550 East 300 South
Kaysville, UT 84037-2699
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 2007 30 801-593-2412 2149
Boardroom 1022 15 801-593-2412 2474
UCAT-DATC-Conf Presidents Conference Room 10 801-593-2412 2417
AdministratorGreg Scherer-801-593-2455greg.scherer@datc.edu
CoordinatorHailee Long-801-593-2359hailee.long@datc.edu
Coordinator - UCAT roomBarbara Rich-801-593-2310bkrich@datc.edu
 
  Davis School District Office - Davis School District
45 East State Street
Farmington, UT 84025
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Tech room 10 801-402-5496 N/A
AdministratorDarren Hamblin-801-402-5365dhamblin@dsdmail.net
CoordinatorPaul Waite-801-402-5224paulw@dsdmail.net
Site Data SupportSean Egan-801-402-5375segan@dsdmail.net
 
  Delta Applied Technology Center - University-College-ATC
305 East 200 North
Delta, UT 84642
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 11 16 435-864-5708 N/A
USU-Delta-A 11 16 435-864-5708 N/A
USU-Delta-B 11 16 435-864-5708 N/A
USU-Delta-C 11 16 435-864-5708 N/A
AdministratorKevin Chapman-435-864-1099kevin@millardk12.org
CoordinatorLloyd Loveless-435-864-5710lloyd@millardk12.org
FacilitatorCindy Lovell-435-864-5708deltaenet@gmail.com
 
  Delta High School - Millard School District
50 West 300 North
Delta, UT 84624
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A IVC Room (formerly Ednet) 20 435-864-5608 x 5608 N/A
AdministratorDean Fowles-435-864-5610dean@millardk12.org
CoordinatorBecky Dziuk-435-864-5608becky.dziuk@m.millard.k12.ut.us
FacilitatorJoni Dutson-435-864-5608-
 
  Dixie Applied Technology College - University-College-ATC
1506 S Silicon Way
St. George, UT 84770
  Room Seats Voice SIP
Manufacturing 2A-1 24 435-652-7730 4163
A 2C 45 435-652-7730 4183
Conf 2B-1 10 435-652-7730 4196
CoordinatorLee Devine-435-674-8603ldevine@dxatc.edu
 
  Dixie High School - Washington School District
350 East 700 South
St. George, UT 84770
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 213 104 435-673-4682 ext 113 N/A
AdministratorLarry Bergeson-435-673-4682lbergeson@dixiehigh.org
CoordinatorBridget Merrell-435-673-4682 ext 113bmerrell@dixiehigh.org
 
  Dixie State University - University-College-ATC
225 South 700 East
St. George, UT 84770
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Smith Computer Center room 102 27 435-229-1061 N/A
B Smith Computer Center room 103 27 435-229-1061 N/A
Conf AA South Admin Small Conference Room 6 435-229-1061 N/A
D Alumni Building conference room 20 435-229-1061 N/A
Emergency Room Emergency Room 5 435-229-1061 N/A
G Holland Centennial Commons Room 543 20 435-229-1061 N/A
H UdvarHazy Building room 148 24 435-229-1061 N/A
Holland Holland Centennial Commons Room 550 30 435-229-1061 N/A
Plaza North Plaza Building room 113 B 30 435-229-1061 N/A
THS Taylor Health Science room 236 20 435-229-1061 N/A
AdministratorJared Johnson-435-652-7950johnson@dixie.edu
CoordinatorMary McFadden-435-652-7952mmcfadden@dixie.edu
Site InstallerCameron Draper-435-652-7968draper@dixie.edu
 
  Dixie State University - Hurricane - University-College-ATC
112 South 700 West
Hurricane, UT 84737
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 110 34 435-229-1061 N/A
B 116 31 435-229-1061 N/A
C 117 16 435-229-1061 N/A
AdministratorJared Johnson-435-652-7950jjohnson@dixie.edu
CoordinatorMary McFadden-435-229-1061mmcfadden@dixie.edu
Site InstallerDave Mortensen-435-652-7959mortensen@dixie.edu
 
  Duchesne District Office - Duchesne School District
Box 446
Duchesne, UT 84021
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Conference Room 20 435-654-1921 N/A
AdministratorDuke Mossman-435-654-1921dmossman@nucenter.org
 
  Duchesne District Office - Roosevelt Office - Duchesne School District
900 East Lagoon Street
Roosevelt, UT 84066
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Conference Room 20 435-725-4501 N/A
AdministratorDuane Jensen-435-725-4501djensen@dcsd.org
 
  Duchesne High School - Duchesne School District
Box 330
Duchesne, UT 84021
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Room 22A 25 435-738-2762 N/A
B Room 22B 6 435-738-2762 N/A
AdministratorStan Young-435-738-1261syoung@dcsd.org
CoordinatorCarla Neria-435-738-1281cneria@dcsd.org
 
  Dugway High School - Tooele School District
Bldg 5020 5th Street
Dugway, UT 84022
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Library 5020 10 435-831-4142 N/A
AdministratorRobin Nielson-435-831-4566rnielson@tooeleschools.org
CoordinatorElizabeth Neff-Mikolash-435-831-4987lneff-mickolash@tooeleschools.org
FacilitatorMeg Morse-435-831-4142mmorse@tooeleschools.org
Distance AdministratorMarianne Oborn-435-833-1900 ext 1154moborn@tooelesd.org
 
   
  E top of page
   
  East Hollywood High School - Charter School
2185 S. 3600 W.
West Valley, UT 84119
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A - 15 801-886-8181 N/A
Administrator/CoordinatorEric Lindsey-801-886-8181eric@easthollywood.org
FacilitatorCherie Garcia-801-886-8181cgarcia@ehhs.us
 
  Emery District Office - Emery School District
120 North Main
Huntington, UT
  Room Seats Voice SIP
- DO 15 435 687 9846 N/A
- DO Adhoc 15 435 687 9846 N/A
Administrator/CoordinatorJon Crawford-435-687-9846jon@emeryschools.org
 
  Enterprise High School - Washington School District
565 South 200 East
Enterprise, UT 84725
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 103 A 20 435-878-2001 N/A
AdministratorRussell Holmes-435-878-2248rholmes@enterprisehigh.org
CoordinatorRandy Terry-435-878-2248rterry@enterprisehigh.org
 
  Escalante High School - Garfield School District
800 East Highway 12
Escalante, UT 84726
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Library 12 435-826-4723 N/A
B Library 12 435-826-4723 N/A
AdministratorChris Christensen-435-826-4205chris.christensen@garfk12.org
CoordinatorShelley Barney-435-826-4205shelley.barney@garfk12.org
 
  Eskdale High School - Millard School District
1000 Circle Drive
Eskdale UT 84728
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 6 8 435-855-2148 N/A
Administrator/CoordinatorGreg Faber-435-855-2148faber@millardk12.org
 
   
  F top of page
   
  Fast Forward School - Charter School
875 West 1400 North
Logan, UT 84321
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 10 12 435-713-4255 N/A
AdministratorStephanie Sorenson-435-713-4255stephanie@ffchs.com
FacilitatorSandra Hepworth-435-713-4255sandy@ffchs.com
 
  Ferron Elementary - Emery School District
125 West Mill Rd
Ferron, UT 84523
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A - 12 - N/A
AdministratorJon Crawford-435-749-1166jon@emeryschools.org
 
  Flaming Gorge Elementary - Daggit School District
Dutch John, UT 84023
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A - 12 - N/A
AdministratorBruce Norhtcut-435-784-3174 Ext 110bnorthcottdsdf.org
 
  Fremont High School - Weber School District
1975 North 4700 West
Plain City, UT 84404
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A B123 45 801-452-4000 N/A
AdministratorRay Long-801-452-4000rlong@weber.k12.ut.us
CoordinatorLeeAnn Prince-801-452-4024lprince@weber.k12.ut.us
FacilitatorDoug Kap-801-452-4000/ Cell: 726-6516dokap@weber.k12.ut.us
 
   
  G top of page
   
  Garfield Ereach - Garfield School District
145 East Center Street
Panguitch, Utah 84759
  Room Seats Voice SIP
Conf room - 10 - N/A
Administrator/CoordinatorChris Haught--chrish@ sedc.k12.ut.us
 
  Governor's Office of Economic Development - Governmental
60 East South Temple, 3rd Floor
Salt Lake City, UT 84111
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A - - - -
CoordinatorSue Reddington-801-538-8769sredington@utah.gov
 
  Granite Education Center - Granite School District
2500 South State
Salt Lake City, UT 84115
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A A 12 385-646-5570 N/A
CoordinatorJena Becksted-385-646-5570jana.beckstead@usu.edu
 
  Granite Technical Institute - Granite School District
2500 S. State
Salt Lake City, UT 84115
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 312 36 385-646-4721 N/A
AdministratorDevon Hartley-385-646-4350djhartley@graniteschools.org
CoordinatorJulie Bagley-801-971-7608jjbagley@graniteschools.org
FacilitatorDarryl Thomas-385-646-5000dwthomas@graniteschools.org
FacilitatorAnnette Duzett-385-646-5000-
Network SpecialistQuinn Redmond-385-646-4509quinnr@granite.k12.ut.us
 
  Grantsville High School - Tooele School District
155 East Cherry Street
Grantsville, UT 84029
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 12 30 435-884-4517 N/A
B 13 30 435-884-4517 N/A
AdministratorTravis McCluskey-435-884-4500tmccluskey@tooeleschools.org
CoordinatorJana Stice-435-884-4517jstice@tooeleschools.org
Distance AdministratorMarianne Oborn-435-833-1900 ext 1154 moborn@tooeleschools.org
 
  Green River Bookcliff Elementary - Emery School District
255 S Solomon St
Green River, UT 84525
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 1 7 435-564-3461 N/A
AdministratorJon Crawford-435-749-1166jon@emeryschools.org
 
  Green River High School - Emery School District
400 North 455 West
Green River, UT 84525
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 1 7 - N/A
B 2 4 435-564-3461 N/A
AdministratorNolan Johnson-435-564-3461nolanj@m.emery.k12.ut.us
Coordinator--435-613-5602-
CoordinatorKathy Brady-435-564-3461-
 
  Grouse Creek School - Box Elder School District
PO Box 16
Grouse Creek, UT 84313
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Library 10 435-747-7321 N/A
AdministratorDuane Runyan-435-747-7321duane.runyan@besd.net
CoordinatorTawni Blanthorn-435-747-7321tawni.blanthorn@besd.net
Distance AdministratorDarin Nielsen-435-734-0700 ext 1901darin.nielsen@besd.net
 
  Gunnison Valley High - South Sanpete School District
35 East 600 South
Gunnison, UT 84634
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Room 111 30 435-528-7685 N/A
AdministratorKent Larsen-435-528-7256kent.larsen@ssanpete.k12.ut.us
Coordinator/CounselorLinda Miller-435-528-7256linda.miller@ssanpete.k12.ut.us
FacilitatorLisa Bunell-435-528-7685lisa.bunell@ssanpete.k12.ut.us
 
   
  H top of page
   
  Hanksville Elementary - Wayne School District
50 South Center
Hanksville, Utah 84734
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A - 30 435-542-3291 N/A
 
  Herriman High School - Jordan School District
11917 South Mustang Trail Way
Herriman, Ut 84096
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A - 30 801-567-8530 N/A
B - 30 801-567-8530 N/A
 
  Hillcrest High School - Canyons School District
7350 South 900 East
Midvale, UT 84047
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A B103 36 801-826-6000 N/A
B A106 30 801-826-6000 N/A
Administrator/CoordinatorSteve Bailey-801-826-6012steven.bailey@canyonsdistrict.org
FacilitatorJulie Michaels-801-826-6081julie.michaels@canyonsdistrict.org
Distance AdministratorDarren Draper-801-826-5364Darren.draper@canyonsdistrict.org
Distance CoordinatorRachel Hill-801-826-5614rachel.hill@canyonsdistrict.org
 
   
  I top of page
   
  Ignacio Pine River Community Learning Center - University-College-ATC
565 Candelaria Dr
Ignacio, CO 81137
  Room Seats Voice SIP
1 1 10 970-563-0681 N/A
2 2 10 970-563-0681 N/A
3 3 10 970-563-0681 N/A
CoordinatorBrian Weber-435-678-8228Brian.Weber@usu.edu
 
  Intech Collegiate High School - Charter School
1787 North Research Parkway
Logan, UT 84341
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Room 108 25 435-753-7377 N/A
AdministratorJason Stanger-435-753-7377 ext 3000jstanger@intechchs.org
CoordinatorMelissa Montanye-435-753-7377 ext 3500mmontanye@intechchs.org
 
  Itineris School - Charter School
9301 South Wights Fort Road
West Jordan, UT 84088
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A B019 32 801-256-5965 N/A
AdministratorStephen Jolley-801-256-5970sgjolley@msn.com
CoordinatorCamille Anderson-801-256-5970camille.anderson@jordan.k12.ut.us
 
   
  J top of page
   
  Jordan High School - Canyons School District
95 East Beetdigger Road
Sandy, UT 84070
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A J211 30 801-826-6292 N/A
B J213 25 801-826-6292 N/A
AdministratorJan Hansen-801-826-6201jan.hansen@canyonsdistrict.org
FacilitatorMargo Bathelt-801-826-6292margo.bathelt@canyonsdistrict.org
FacilitatorDebbie Thompson-801-826-6292-
Distance AdministratorDarren Draper-801-826-5364Darren.draper@canyonsdistrict.org
Distance CoordinatorRachel Hill-801-826-5614rachel.hill@canyonsdistrict.org
 
  Jordan Tech Center - Jordan School District
9301 South Wight Fort Road
West Jordan, UT 84088
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 116 30 801-256-5961 N/A
AdministratorTodd Quarnberg-801-256-5900todd.quarnberg@jordan.k12.ut.us
FacilitatorBrad Pohlman-801-256-5963bradley.pohlman@jordan.k12.ut.us
 
  Juab High School - Juab School District
802 North 650 East
Nephi, UT 84648
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A A30 25 435-623-4388 N/A
B - - 435-623-4388 N/A
AdministratorRick Robins-435-623-1764rick.robins@juab.k12.ut.us
CoordinatorNicole Douglas-435-623-4388nicole.douglas@juab.k12.ut.us
FacilitatorLauren Nielson-435-623-4388lauren.nielson@juab.k12.ut.us
 
   
  K top of page
   
  Kanab Middle School - Kane School District
690 East Cowboy Drive
Kanab, UT 84741
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A A - 435-644-5809 N/A
Administrator--435-644-5809-
 
  Kanab High School - Kane School District
59 East Cowboy Drive
Kanab, UT 84741
  Room Seats Voice SIP
C 5 16 435-644-2874 N/A
D 9 16 435-644-2874 N/A
AdministratorDoug Jacobs-435-644-5821jacobsd@kanek12.org
CoordinatorLoretta Clayson-435-644-2874claysonl@kanek12.org
FacilitatorLoretta Clayson-435-644-2874claysonl@kanek12.org
 
  Kane Ereach - Kane School District
746 South 175 East
Kanab, UT 84741
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A A - - N/A
Administrator--435-644-2555-
 
   
  L top of page
   
  Lake Powell School - Kane School District
1000 Ferry Road
Lake Powell, UT 84533
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Room 302B 18 435-684-3322 N/A
AdministratorGordon Miller-435-684-2268millerg@kane.k12.ut.us
CoordinatorJessie Barton-435-684-3322bartonj@kane.k12.ut.us
 
  Legacy Preparatory Academy - Charter School
2214 South 1250 West
Woods Cross, UT 84087
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Room 104A 18 801-294-2801 ext 2104 N/A
AdministratorAlex Veater (H-Wire)-385-208-0834alex@h-wire.com
Coordinator----
 
  Lehi High School - Alpine School District
180 North 500 East
Lehi, UT 84043
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Trailer 179 24 801-768-7000 x 179 N/A
B Trailer 180 - 801-768-7000 x 179 N/A
ASD-LHS - - 801-768-7000 x 179 N/A
AdministratorChuck Bearce-801-768-7000-
CoordinatorJudy Kirkham-801-768-7000 x 179jkirkham@alpine.k12.ut.us
FacilitatorLisa Dixon -801-768-7000 x 180ldixon@alpine.k12.ut.us
 
  Liberty Academy - Charter School
1195 South Elk Ridge Drive
Salem, UT 84653
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A - - 801-465-4434 N/A
Coordinator/CounselorBonnie Mortenson-801-735-2375-
FacilitatorCatherine Chapman-801-491-7600-
 
  Lone Peak High School - Alpine School District
10189 North 4800 West
Highland, UT 84003
Site number: 8
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 117 25 801-717-4568 N/A
B Library 25 801-717-4568 N/A
ASD-LPHS - 25 717-4568 N/A
AdministratorKenneth Koop-801-717-4568kkoop@alpine.k12.ut.us
CoordinatorFaith Revelli-801-763-7028frevelli@alpine.k12.ut.us
 
   
  M top of page
   
  Manila High School - Daggett School District
200 West 2 North
Manila, UT 84046
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A UEN Studio 15 435-784-3174 N/A
USU-D - 2 435-784-3174 N/A
USU-E - 2 435-784-3174 N/A
AdministratorBruce Northcott-435-784-3174 x 110bnorthcott@dsdf.org
CoordinatorGuy Durrant-435-784-3174 x 451mgd@ucet.org
FacilitatorLucille Durrant-435-784-3174 x 230ldurrant@dsdf.org
 
  Manti High School - South Sanpete School District
100 West 500 North
Manti, UT 84642
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A IVC Room (formerly Ednet) 30 435-835-2282 N/A
AdministratorGeorge Henrie-435-835-2281george.henrie@ssanpete.k12.ut.us
CoordinatorMonica Candia-435-835-2282monica.candia@ssanpete.k12.ut.us
FacilitatorsDave Gunderson-435-835-2282dave.gunderson@ssanpete.k12.ut.us
 
  Merit Academy - Charter School
1440 W Center St
Springville,UT 84663
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A - - 4801-491-7600 N/A
Coordinator----
 
  Milford High School - Beaver School District
62 North 300 West
Milford, UT 84751
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Modular in Parking Lot 15 435-387-2749 N/A
AdministratorJohn Nielsen-435-387-2751john.nielsen@beaver.k12.ut.us
CoordinatorCrystal Pyne-435-387-2751crystal.pyne@beaver.k12.ut.us
FacilitatorLisa Carter-435-387-2751lisa.carter@beaver.k12.ut.us
FacilitatorKathy Toro-435-387-2751kathy.toro@beaver.k12.ut.us
 
  Millard High School - Millard School District
200 West Center Street
Fillmore, UT 84631
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Room 32 20 435-743-5608 N/A
AdministratorDennis Alldredge-435-743-5610dennis@millardk12.org
CoordinatorDiane Mundy-435-743-5608diane.mundy@m.millard.k12.ut.us
 
  Monticello Family Learning Center - BCEU - University-College-ATC
P.O. Box 415
248 South 100 East
Monticello, UT 84535
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A A 6 435-587-3316 N/A
B B 4 435-587-3316 N/A
C C 8 435-587-3316 N/A
D D 2 435-587-3316 N/A
E E 10 435-587-3316 N/A
AdministratorDennis Crane-435-587-3316denniscrane@sjc.ceu.edu
 
  Monticello High School - San Juan School District
148 South 200 West
Monticello, UT 84535
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 7 (Star Lab) 18 435-678-1137 N/A
B 58 25 435-678-1137 N/A
C - 20 435-678-1137 N/A
AdministratorScott Shakespeare-435-587-2465-
CoordinatorRobin Garner-435-678-1135rgarner@sanjuanschools.org
 
  Monument Valley High School - San Juan School District
P.O. Box 360008
Monument Valley, UT 84536
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Star Classroom 243 15 435-678-1833/727-3204 N/A
B Ednet Room 15 435-678-1833/727-3204 N/A
C - 15 435-678-1833/727-3204 N/A
D - 15 435-678-1833/727-3204 N/A
Administrator/CoordinatorPat Seltzer-435-727-3204pseltzer@sanjuanschools.org
FacilitatorAlyce Barrett-435-727-3204abarrett@sanjuanschools.org
 
  Monument Valley Family Learning Center - BCEU - University-College-ATC
P.O. Box 360016
Monument Valley, UT 84536
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A A 4 435-727-3294 N/A
B B 8 435-727-3294 N/A
C C 10 435-727-3294 N/A
E E 8 435-727-3294 N/A
G G 6 435-727-3294 N/A
H H - 435-727-3294 N/A
CoordinatorDon Mose-435-727-3294donmose@sjc.ceu.edu
 
  Montezuma Creek Family Learning Center - BCEU - University-College-ATC
P.O. Box 770
Montezuma Creek, UT 84534
  Room Seats Voice SIP
B B 8 435-651-3106 N/A
C C 8 435-651-3106 N/A
D D 2 435-651-3106 N/A
E E - 435-651-3106 N/A
F F 3 435-651-3106 N/A
G G 8 435-651-3106 N/A
CoordinatorVivian Todachinnie-435-651-3106viviantodachinnie@sjc.ceu.edu
 
  Morgan High School - Morgan School District
55 North 200 East
P.O. Box 917
Morgan, UT 84050
  Room Seats Voice SIP
Morgan HS 413 26 801-829-3418 N/A
USU-Morgan 401 26 801-829-3418 N/A
WSU-Morgan - - 801-829-3418 N/A
AdministratorWade Murdock-801-829-3418wmurdock@morgan.k12.ut.us
HS CoordinatorLisa Butikofer-801-829-3418 ext 413lbutikofer@morgan.k12.ut.us
USU CoordinatorKim Davis-435-797-2709kim.davis@usu.edu
WSU CoordinatorAllen Lore-801-626-8053alore@weber.edu
 
  Mountain Crest High School - Cache School District
255 South 800 East
Hyrum, UT 84319
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 217 36 435-245-6093 N/A
AdministratorBob Henke-435-245-6093robert.henke@cache.k12.ut.us
CoordinatorCindy Lundskog-435-245-5152cindy.lundskog@cache.k12.ut.us
 
  Mountain View High School - Alpine School District
665 West Center
Orem, UT 84058
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 149 40 801-227-8759 N/A
B 150 35 801-227-8759 N/A
ASD-MVHS - 35 801-227-8759 N/A
AdministratorRick Clark-801-227-2400rclark@alpine.k12.ut.us
CoordinatorKarmel Clay-801-227-2400 x 150karmel@alpinedistrict.org
 
  Mountainland Applied Technology College - University-College-ATC
987 South Geneva Road
Orem, UT 84058
  Room Seats Voice SIP
Conf 230 N 10 801-492-2935 3027
Conf 231 10 801-492-2935 3028
UCAT room 115 10 801-492-2935 3140
UVU MATC306 Room 306 25 801-492-2935 N/A
UVU MATC307 Room 307 28 801-492-2935 N/A
CoordinatorBarbara Miner-801-492-2935bminer@mlatc.edu
 
   
  N top of page
   
  Navajo Mountain High School - San Juan School District
P.O. Box 10400
Tonalea, AZ 86044
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Room 1 10 435-678-1287/AZ: 520-672-2400 N/A
B Room 2 10 435-678-1287/AZ: 520-672-2400 N/A
C - 10 435-678-1287/AZ: 520-672-2400 N/A
D - 10 435-678-1287/AZ: 520-672-2400 N/A
E - 10 435-678-1287/AZ: 520-672-2400 N/A
Site AdministratorLewis Singer-435-678-1287lsinger@sanjuanschools.org
Site FacilitatorDaphine Greymountain-435-678-1287dgreymountain@sanjuanschools.org
 
  Nebo Accelerated Learning Center - Nebo School District
570 South Main
Springville, Ut
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A - 10 - N/A
B - 10 - N/A
C - 10 - N/A
D - 10 - N/A
Site AdministratorAlan Ashton-801-489-2833alan.ashton@nebo.edu
Site FacilitatorGaye Cook-801-489-2833gaye.cook@nebo.edu
Site FacilitatorKaren Wilcox-801-489-2833karen.wilcox@nebo.edu
 
  North Sanpete High School - North Sanpete School District
390 East 700 South
Mt. Pleasant, UT 84647
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 1 30 435-462-2198 N/A
B 2 30 435-462-2198 N/A
Administrator/CoordinatorChristy Bird-435-462-2198christy.bird@nsanpete.k12.ut.us
FacilitatorAngie Hafen-435-462-2198angie.hafen@nsanpete.k12.ut.us
 
  North Sevier High School - Sevier School District
350 West 400 North
Salina, UT 84654
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 15 6 435-529-2060 N/A
AdministratorJill Porter-435-529-3717jill.porter@sevier.k12.ut.us
CoordinatorKarla Fillmore-435-529-3717karla.fillmore@sevier.k12.ut.us
 
  North Summit High - North Summit School District
76 South 100 East
Coalville, UT 84017
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 2 24 435-336-5656 ext 4012 N/A
B 2B 16 435-336-5656 ext 4012 N/A
AdministratorJerre Holmes-435-336-5656jholmes@nsummit.org
CoordinatorDiane Holmes-435-336-5656 x4012dpholmes@nsummit.org
 
  Northern Utah Educational Services - Regional Service Center
35 South Main St
Heber City, UT 84032
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Conference Room 12 435-654-1921 N/A
B Conference Room 4 435-654-1921 N/A
Administrator/CoordinatorDuke Mossman-435-654-1921dmossman@nucenter.org
 
   
  O top of page
   
  Ogden High School - Ogden School District
2828 Harrison Blvd
Ogden, UT 84403
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 16 33 801-737-8655 N/A
AdministratorDon Mendenhall-801-737-8673mendenhalld@ogdensd.org
FacilitatorAmanda Hadley-801-737-8655hadleya@ogdensd.org
 
  Ogden-Weber Applied Technology College - University-College-ATC
200 North Washington Blvd
Ogden, UT 84404-6751
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A HT 221 20 801-627-8474 N/A
UCAT-OWATC-A Board Room 20 801-627-8474 N/A
AdministratorDerek Ponce-801-627-8433ponced@owatc.edu
CoordinatorRosalie Buck-801-627-8312-
Coordinator - UCAT roomTina Smith-801-627-8303smitht@owatc.edu
 
  Orem High School - Alpine School District
175 South 400 East
Orem, UT 84058
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Room C5 24 801-277-8765 x 141 N/A
B Room C3 24 801-277-8765 x 141 N/A
ASD-OHS - 24 801-277-8765 x 141 N/A
AdministratorJane Lindhout-801-227-8765lind754@alpine.k12.ut.us
CoordinatorMary Townsend-801-223-3131mtownsend@alpine.k12.ut.us
FacilitatorCherie Almond-801-227-8765almond754@alpine.k12.ut.us
 
   
  P top of page
   
  Panguitch High School - Garfield School District
385 East 100 South
Panguitch, UT 84759
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A IVC Room (formerly Ednet) 18 435-676-1362 N/A
AdministratorBetty Ann Rember-435-676-8805bettyann.rembe@garfk12.org
CoordinatorGary Bennett-435-676-8805gary.bennett@garfk12.org
 
  Park City District Office - Park City School District
2700 Kearns Boulevard
Park City, UT 84060-7476
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Learning Lab 25 435-645-5600 N/A
Administrator/CoordinatorLori Gardner-435-645-5600lgardner@pcschools.us
FacilitatorTrisha Jackson-435-645-5600 ext. 5032tjackson@pcschools.us
FacilitatorMike Kisow-412-596-3589mkisow@pcschools.us
Distance Admin. ContactDuke Mossman-435-654-1921dmossman@nucenter.org
 
  Park Valley High School - Box Elder School District
788 Education Drive
Park Valley, UT 84068
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 1 25 435-871-4411 2818
AdministratorBrian Anderson-435-871-4411brian.anderson@besd.net
CoordinatorJanet Rose-435-871-4411janet.rose@besd.net
Distance AdministratorDarin Nielsen-435-734-0700 ext 1901darin.nielsen@besd.net
 
  Parowan High School - Iron School District
50 West 100 North
PO BOX 337
Parowan, UT 84761
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 1 12 435-477-3366 N/A
AdministratorScott Doubek-435-477-3366scott.doubek@ironmail.org
CoordinatorAva Chamberlain-435-477-3366ava.chamberlain@ironmail.org
 
  Piute High School - Piute School District
550 North 100 West
Junction, UT 84740
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Library 6 435-577-2881 ext 1036 N/A
AdministratorScott Bagley-435-577-2881scott.bagley@piute.k12.ut.us
CoordinatorMary Fullmer-435-577-2881mary.fullmer@piute.k12.ut.us
FacilitatorGlenda Reitz-435-577-2881glenda.reitz@piute.k12.ut.us
 
  Pleasant Grove High School - Alpine School District
700 East 200 South
Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 120 40 801 785-8700 x118 N/A
B 118 40 801 785-8700 x129 N/A
C 129 40 801 785-8700 x120 N/A
ASD-PGHS - 40 801 785-8700 x120 N/A
AdministratorJess Christen-801 785-8700chrij779@alpine.k12.ut.us
CoordinatorJoan Penrod-801 785-8700 x120penrodj@alpine.k12.ut.us
FacilitatorSherri Bowman-801 785-8700 x129sbowman@alpine.k12.ut.us
FacilitatorLisa Halversen-801 785-8700 x118lhalversen@alpinedistrict.org
 
  Provo High School - Provo School District
1125 North University Ave.
Provo, UT 84604
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Room B1-6 20 801-373-6550 x 3352 N/A
AdministratorSam Ray-801-373-6550samj@provo.k12.ut.us
CoordinatorJeri Marshall-801-373-6550 ext 3352jerim@provo.edu
 
   
  Q top of page
   
   
  R top of page
   
  Red Mesa High School - University-College-ATC
Hwy 160 MP 448
Teec Nos Pos, AZ 84604
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A - 20 928-656-4100 N/A
AdministratorJay Jones-435-678-8187/ Cell: 435-979-5565jay.jones@usu.edu
 
  Rich High School - Rich School District
140 West Church Street
Randolph, UT 84064
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A A 28 435-793-2230 ext 106 N/A
B B 28 435-793-2230 ext 106 N/A
C C 28 435-793-2230 ext 106 N/A
D D 28 435-793-2230 ext 106 N/A
AdministratorDale Lamborn-435-793-2135dlamborn@richschool.org
CoordinatorDelora Wight-435-793-2365 Ext. 106 dwight@richschool.org
FacilitatorRenee Hoffman-435-793-2230 ext 106rhoffman@richschool.org
 
  Riverton High School - Jordan School District
12476 South 2700 West
Riverton, UT 84065
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A M03 30 801-256-5846 N/A
B M02 30 801-256-5841 N/A
AdministratorMark Halliday-801-256-5800mark.halliday@jordan.k12.ut.us
CoordinatorMarkel Pruden-801-256-5846markel.pruden@jordan.k12.ut.us
FacilitatorTerri Elkins-801-256-5841terri.elkins@jordan.k12.ut.us
 
  Rockwell Charter School - Charter School
3435 E. Stonebridge Lane
Eagle Mountain, Ut
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A - - 801-789-7625 N/A
 
   
  S top of page
   
  Salt Lake Community College - Miller Campus - University-College-ATC
Building MFEC
9750 South 300 West
Sandy, Utah 84070
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 223 24 801-957-4794 N/A
CoordinatorGuy Douros-801-957-3965guy.douros@slcc.edu
 
  Salt Lake Community College - Redwood Campus - University-College-ATC
4600 South Redwood Road
Salt Lake City, UT 84130
  Room Seats Voice SIP
USU-SLCC-A TB 327 10 801-957-4677 N/A
A TB 325 25 801-957-4677 N/A
B TB 312 28 801-957-4677 N/A
C Room TB 307a 1 801-957-4677 N/A
D Room TB 307b 12 801-957-4677 N/A
AdministratorBill Bradford-801-957-4125bill.bradford@slcc.edu
CoordinatorGuy Douros-801-957-3965guy.douros@slcc.edu
FacilitatorRussell Allred-801-957-3966russell.allred@slcc.edu
FacilitatorJim Chansamone-801-957-4125jim.chansamone@slcc.edu
 
  Salt Lake Community College - South City Campus - University-College-ATC
1575 South State
Salt Lake City, UT
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A A - 801-957-3390 N/A
CoordinatorGuy Douros-801-957-3965guy.douros@slcc.edu
 
  San Juan High School - San Juan School District
200 North 28 West
Blanding, UT
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A - 18 435-678-1221 N/A
B - 20 435-678-1221 N/A
C - 24 435-678-1221 N/A
D - 32 435-678-1221 N/A
AdministratorBob Peterson-435-678-1242bpeterson@sanjuanschools.org
CoordinatorChaz Dewitt-435-678-1213cdewitt@sanjuanschools.org
CoordinatorWesley Hunt-435-678-1237whunt@sanjuanschools.org
FacilitatorKaren Flemming-435-678-1270kfleming@sanjuanschools.org
 
  Sevier District Office - -
180 East 600 North
Richfield, UT 84701
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A - 10 435-896-8214 N/A
AdministratorBrent Prisbrey-435-896-8214brent.prisbrey@sevier.k12.ut.us
CoordinatorDebra Roberts-435-896-8214debra.roberts@sevier.k12.ut.us
 
  Sky View High School - Cache School District
520 South 250 East
Smithfield, UT 84335
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A V425 30 435-563-5173 N/A
Administrator/CoordinatorTim Smith-435-563-6273tim.smith@cache.k12.ut.us
 
  Snow College - University-College-ATC
150 East College Ave.
Ephraim, UT 84627
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Lucy Phillips Room 108 30 435-283-7086 N/A
B Lucy Phillips Room 107 30 435-283-7095 N/A
C Lucy Phillips Room 106 8 435-283-7092 N/A
E-Humanities Humanities Building Room 114 - 435-283-7086 N/A
Noyes-140 Noyes Building Room 140 30 435-283-7076 N/A
Noyes-Academy Noyes Building Academy Room 20 435-283-7077 N/A
S0C-SCI-102 Social Science Building Room 102 40 435-283-7079 N/A
SOC-SCI-205 Social Science Building Room 205 40 435-283-7078 N/A
WEST-Nursing West Campus Nursing 30 435-283-7079 N/A
Administrator/CoordinatorCathy Beal-435-283-7080cathy.beal@snow.edu
 
  Snow College Richfield - University-College-ATC
800 West 200 South
Richfield, UT 84701
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 137 AB 30 435-893-2294 N/A
C 157 WB 50 435-893-2294 N/A
E 171 WB 25 435-893-2294 N/A
F 163 WB 9 435-893-2294 N/A
HEC-A 171 WB 9 435-893-2266 N/A
HEC-B 171 WB 9 435-893-2266 N/A
HEC-C 171 WB 9 435-893-2266 N/A
Nursing 104 WB 30 435-893-2294 N/A
AdministratorJeff Sirrine-435-893-2201jeff.sirrine@snow.edu
CoordinatorAnne Ford-435-893-2266anne.ford@snow.edu
FacilitatorJennifer Vandamyle-435-893-2266-
FacilitatorKaylee Tidwellt-435-893-2266-
 
  South Sevier High School - Sevier School District
430 West 100 South
Monroe, UT 84754
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 37 19 435-527-3162 N/A
AdministratorMike Bailey-435-527-4651mike.bailey@sevier.k12.ut.us
CoordinatorLaura Baker-435-527-4651laura.baker@sevier.k12.ut.us
 
  South Summit High School - South Summit School District
45 South Wildcat Dr.
Kamas, UT 84036
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A IVC Room (formerly Ednet) 25 435-783-6471 N/A
B 2172 25 435-783-6471 N/A
AdministratorGary Twitchell-435-783-4313gt@ssummit.org
CoordinatorBillie Sue McNeil-435-783-6471bm@ssummit.org
 
  Southeast Education Service Center - Regional Service Center
685 East 200 South
Price, UT 84501
  Room Seats Voice SIP
- Conference room 20 N/A N/A
AdministratorRobert Potts-435-637-1173robert.potts@seschools.org
 
  Southern Utah University - University-College-ATC
351 West University Blvd
Cedar City, UT 84720
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Electronic Learning Center 111 30 435-865-8213 N/A
B Electronic Learning Center 216 45 435-865-8213 N/A
C Electronic Learning Center 214 C 15 435-865-8213 N/A
D - - 435-865-8213 N/A
Facilities Facilities Conference Room 12 435-865-8213 N/A
Provost Provost Conference Room 12 435-865-8213 N/A
SCPS SCPSConference Room 6 435-865-8213 N/A
TOC SUU TOC - 435-865-8213 N/A
AdministratorShane Flanigan-435-865-8213flanigan_s@suu.edu
 
  Southwest Applied Technology College - University-College-ATC
510 West 800 South
Cedar City, UT 84720
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 11 25 435-586-2899 N/A
UCAT-SWATC-Conf Conference Room 20 435-586-2899 N/A
CoordinatorPeggy Green-435-586-2899pgreen@swatc.edu
Coordinator - UCAT roomTrisha Eves-435-586-2899peves@swatc.edu
 
  Southwest Educational Development Center - Regional Service Center
520 West 800 South
Cedar City, UT 84720
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Conference Room 20 N/A N/A
AdministratorCory Stokes-435-590-8146corys@sedck12.org
 
  Spanish Fork High School - Nebo School District
99 North 300 West
Spanish Fork, UT 84660
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A B6 20 801-798-4060 N/A
AdministratorDave McKee-801-798-4060dave.mckee@nebo.edu
CoordinatorRosa Hale-801-798-4060x 238 cell:801-735-8215 rosa.hale@nebo.edu
 
  Stansbury High School - Tooele School District
5300 North Aberdeen Lane
Stansbury Park, UT 84074
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 141 36 435-882-2479 N/A
USU-Stansbury-A 142 36 435-882-2479 N/A
AdministratorKendall Topham-435-882-2479ktopham@tooeleschools.org
CoordinatorJoLynn Maloney-435-882-2479 ext 4435jmaloney@tooeleschools.org
FacilitatorDan Peterson-435-882-2479dpeterson@tooeleschools.org
Distance AdministratorMarianne Oborn-435-833-1900 ext 1154 moborn@tooeleschools.org
 
  Sugar Salem High School - Idaho School
1 Digger Drive
Sugar City, ID 83448
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A - - 208-356-0274 N/A
AdministratorJared Jenks-208-356-0274jjenks@sugarsalem.com
 
   
  T top of page
   
  Tabiona High School - Duchesne School District
3775 North 37900 West
Tabiona, UT 84031
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Room 6 16 435-882-2479 N/A
B Media Center 8 435-882-2479 N/A
Site AdministratorRobert Park-435-738-1320bpark@dcsd.org
Site CoordinatorJudy Price-435-738-1327jprice@dcsd.org
Site FacilitatorTess Wagner-435-738-1330twagner@dcsd.org
 
  Timpanogos High School - Alpine School District
1450 North 200 East
Orem, UT 84057
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 212 - 801-223-3120 N/A
B 214 - 801-223-3120 N/A
ASD-THS - - 801-223-3120 N/A
AdministratorTheron Murphy-801-223-3120tmurphy@alpinedistrict.org
CoordinatorEdna Miller-801-223-3120 ext 117emiller@alpinedistrict.org
 
  Tintic High School - Tintic School District
525 East Main
Eureka, UT 84628
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A IVC Room (formerly Ednet) 20 435-433-6939 N/A
B Library 6 435-433-6939 N/A
C - 25 435-433-6939 N/A
AdministratorJaren Wadsworth-435-433-6939jwadsworth@tintic.org
CoordinatorCarol Rusby-435-433-6939crusby@tintic.org
FacilitatorCarol Rusby-435-433-6939crusby@tintic.org
 
  Tooele Applied Technology College - University-College-ATC
63 West Vine St.
Tooele, UT 84074
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Conference Room 16 435-248-1800 N/A
CoordinatorAshlee Tengberg-435-248-1802atengberg@tatc.edu
Facilitator - Manuf. ClassDeborah Labenski-801-634-7889dlabenski@tatc.edu
 
  Tooele District Office - Tooele School District
92 Lodestone Way
Tooele, UT 84074
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A - - 435-833-1900 N/A
AdministratorJim Langston-435-833-1900jlangston@tooeleschools.org
Distance AdministratorMarianne Oborn-435-833-1900 ext 1154 moborn@tooeleschools.org
 
  Tooele High School - Tooele School District
301 West Vine Street
Tooele, UT 84074
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 208 18 435-833-1990 N/A
B 209 28 435-833-1978 x2166 2784
AdministratorBill Gochis-435-833-1978bgochis@tooeleschools.org
CoordinatorJames A. Millward-435-833-1990jmillward@tooeleschools.org
FacilitatorTeresa Lemmon-435-833-1978tlemmon@tooeleschools.org
Distance AdministratorMarianne Oborn-435-833-1900 ext 1154 moborn@tooeleschools.org
 
  Tuacahn Center for the Arts - Charter School
1100 Tuacahn Drive
Ivins, UT 84738
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 224 18 435-652-3201 N/A
AdministratorJana Houston-435-652-3201jhouston@tuacahn.org
CoordinatorTrish Newman-435-652-3208tnewman@tuacahn.org
 
   
  U top of page
   
  Uintah Basin Applied Technology College - University-College-ATC
1100 Lagoon St.
Roosevelt, UT 84066
  Room Seats Voice SIP
UBATC-A T19 18 435-722-6930 N/A
UBATC-B T29 40 435-722-6930 N/A
UCAT-UBATC-Conf Conference Room - 435-722-6930 N/A
AdministratorRussell Peterson-435-722-1743/ Cell:435-724-6109russp@ext.usu.edu
CoordinatorMichelle Ames-435-722-1744michellea@ext.usu.edu
Coordinator - UCAT roomTrenna Ballou-435-722-6904trenna@ubatc.edu
 
  Uintah District Office - Uintah School District
635 West 200 South
Vernal, UT 84078
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A - - 435-781-3100 N/A
AdministratorKent Mansfield-435-781-3100kent.mansfield@uintah.net
 
  Uintah River High - Duchesne School District
P.O. BOX 235
988 East 7500 South
Fort Duchesne, UT 84026
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A - - 435-725-4088 N/A
AdministratorBrian Richardson-435-725-4088-
 
  Union High School - Duchesne School District
135 North Union
Roosevelt, UT 84066
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A - 24 435-722-4501 N/A
AdministratorTrent Birchell-435-725-4532TBirchell@dcsd.org
CoordinatorDuane Jensen-435-725-4501djensen@dcsd.org
 
  University of Utah - University-College-ATC
1705 Campus Center Drive
Salt Lake City, UT 84112
  Room Seats Voice SIP
MBH 121 Milton Bennion Hall 121 15 435-879-4762 N/A
MBH 201 Milton Bennion Hall 201 15 435-879-4762 N/A
MBH 211 Milton Bennion Hall 211 30 435-879-4762 N/A
MBH 212 Milton Bennion Hall 212 30 435-879-4762 N/A
MBH 311 Milton Bennion Hall 311 30 435-879-4762 N/A
MBH 322 Milton Bennion Hall 322 30 435-879-4762 N/A
JFB 210 James Fletcher Building 210 18 435-879-4762 N/A
UGS SC116 Sterling Sill Center 116 5 435-879-4762 N/A
SW 251 College of Social Work 251 50 435-879-4762 N/A
CoordinatorDolores Heaton-435-879-4762ivc@utah.edu
IVC Support SpecialistVirginia Palyka-801-581-5689virginia.palyka@utah.edu
Classroom Services ManagerAdam Stewart-801-585-7134 www.ims.utah.edu
 
  University of Utah - Bountiful - University-College-ATC
75 East 200 South
Bountiful, Utah 84010
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 101 24 435-879-4762 N/A
CoordinatorDolores Heaton-435-879-4762ivc@utah.edu
 
  University of Utah - Murray - University-College-ATC
5282 South 320 West Suite D110
Murray, UT 84107
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Rm. 103 30 435-879-4762 N/A
CoordinatorDolores Heaton-435-879-4762ivc@utah.edu
 
  University of Utah - Sandy - University-College-ATC
9875 South Monroe St (240 West)
Sandy, UT 84092
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 127 32 435-879-4762 N/A
CoordinatorDolores Heaton-435-879-4762ivc@utah.edu
 
  University of Utah - St. George - University-College-ATC
1071 East 100 S Suite A 100
St George, UT 84770
  Room Seats Voice SIP
St George 101 101 12 435-879-4762 N/A
St George 102 102 12 435-879-4762 N/A
St George 103 103 12 435-879-4762 N/A
St George 104 104 12 435-879-4762 N/A
St George 105 105 30 435-879-4762 N/A
St George 201 201 30 435-879-4762 N/A
St George 202 202 30 435-879-4762 N/A
St George 206 206 Conf room 30 435-879-4762 N/A
CoordinatorDolores Heaton-435-879-4762ivc@utah.edu
 
  Utah Education Network - Governmental
101 S Wasatch Dr.
Salt Lake City, UT 84112
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Credit Union 20 - -
B Dumke 40 - -
C Tech Services 20 - -
AdministratorLouie Valles-801-883-4846lvalles@uen.org
 
  Utah College of Applied Technology - University-College-ATC
4501 South 2700 West
P.O. Box 147900
Taylorsville, UT 84119
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Conference Room 16 801-456-7400 N/A
BATC-CONF 870 32 435-750-3167 N/A
DATC-CONF Presidents Conference Room 10 801-593-2310 N/A
DXATC-CONF 137 15 435-674-8603 N/A
MATC-CONF - - 801-863-8921 N/A
OWATC-CONF Board Room 20 801-627-8425 N/A
SWATC-CONF Conference Room 20 435-586-2899 N/A
TATC-CONF Conference Room 16 435-248-1802 N/A
UBATC-CONF Conference Room 16 435-722-6930 N/A
CoordinatorTyler Brinkerhoff-801-955-2170tbrinkerhoff@ucat.edu
 
  Utah School for the Deaf and Blind - Ogden - Governmental
742 Harrison Blvd.
Ogden, UT 84404
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A B 111 40 801-629-4734 N/A
CoordinatorPamela Berry-801-629-4811pamelab@usdb.org
 
  Utah School for the Deaf and Blind - Salt Lake - Governmental
1655 East 3300 South
Salt Lake City, UT 84106
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 9 16 801-464-2069 N/A
CoordinatorPamela Berry-801-629-4811pamelab@usdb.org
 
  Utah State Capital - Governmental
350 N. Main
Salt Lake City, UT 84103
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Small Conf. Rm. Suite W310 8 801-538-1538 N/A
AdministratorJonathan Ball-801-538-1034 Cell:435-901-0977jball@utah.gov
FacilitatorJerry Howe-801-538-1538jdhowe@utah.gov
 
  Utah State Office of Education - Governmental
250 East 500 South
Salt Lake City, UT 84111
  Room Seats Voice SIP
Studio Studio 8 801-538-7642 N/A
Mobile - - 801-538-7642 N/A
7000 - - 801-538-7642 N/A
Administrator/CoordinatorJerry Record-801-538-7642jerry.record@schools.utah.gov
 
  Utah State University - Logan Campus - University-College-ATC
Eccles Conference Center Room 102
5055 Old Main Hill
Logan, UT 84322-8500
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Quonset-Annex 108 1 435-797-2709 N/A
B Library 302 10 435-797-2709 N/A
BNR102 Biology and Natural Resources 102 - 435-797-2709 N/A
BNR314 Biology and Natural Resources 314 - 435-797-2709 N/A
BUS218 Business Building 218 - 435-797-2709 N/A
BUS 9th floor Business Building - 9th floor - 435-797-2709 N/A
Business cart Business Building Cart device - 435-797-2709 N/A
EB233 Edith Bowen Laboratory School - 435-797-2709 N/A
ECC102E Eccles Conference Center 102 E - 435-797-2709 N/A
ECC311 Eccles Conference Center 311 - 435-797-2709 N/A
ECERC226 Early Childhood Education and Research Center 226 - 435-797-2709 N/A
ECERC228 Early Childhood Education and Research Center 228 - 435-797-2709 N/A
ECERC322 Early Childhood Education and Research Center 322 - 435-797-2709 N/A
ECERC323 Early Childhood Education and Research Center 323 - 435-797-2709 N/A
ECC 108A Eccles Conference Center 108A - 435-797-2709 N/A
EDUC119 College of Education 119 - 435-797-2709 N/A
EDUC132 College of Education 132 - 435-797-2709 N/A
EDUC132A College of Education 132 A - 435-797-2709 N/A
EDUC132B College of Education 132 B - 435-797-2709 N/A
EDUC215C College of Education 215 C - 435-797-2709 N/A
EDUC231 College of Education 231 - 435-797-2709 N/A
EDU272 College of Education 272 - 435-797-2709 N/A
EDUC313 College Education 313 - 435-797-2709 N/A
EDUC385C College of Education 385 C - 435-797-2709 N/A
EDUC487C College of Education 487 C - 435-797-2709 N/A
ENG108 Engineering Building 108 - 435-797-2709 N/A
ENG401 Engineering Building 104 - 435-797-2709 N/A
ENG413A Engineering Building 413 A - 435-797-2709 N/A
ESLC245D Eccles Science Learning Center 245 D - 435-797-2709 N/A
FACIL114 Fine Arts Center 114 - 435-797-2709 N/A
FCHD120 College of Education 120 - 435-797-2709 N/A
FL113 Family Life Building 113 - 435-797-2709 N/A
GEOL217A Geology Building 217 A - 435-797-2709 N/A
GUN101 Gun Shed - behind Family Life Building - 435-797-2709 N/A
HPER116 Health, Physical Education and Recreation 116 - 435-797-2709 N/A
HR110 Human Resources 110 - 435-797-2709 N/A
L163 Merrill-Cazier Library 163 - 435-797-2709 N/A
L164 Merrill-Cazier Library 164 - 435-797-2709 N/A
L154 Merrill-Cazier Library 154 - 435-797-2709 N/A
L411 Merrill-Cazier Library 411 - 435-797-2709 N/A
L421 Merrill-Cazier Library 421 - 435-797-2709 N/A
Main117 Old Main 117 - 435-797-2709 N/A
Main340 Old Main 340 - 435-797-2709 N/A
NR105 College of Natural Resources 105 - 435-797-2709 N/A
NR204 College Natural Resources 204 - 435-797-2709 N/A
NR217 College Natural Resources 217 - 435-797-2709 N/A
Q113 Quanset Hut 113 - 435-797-2709 N/A
Quinney Lib Quinney Library 306 - 435-797-2709 N/A
RBW306 Ray B West 306 - 435-797-2709 N/A
SER325 Science Engineering Research 325 - 435-797-2709 N/A
TSC336 Taggart Student Center 336 - 435-797-2709 N/A
AdministratorEric Hawley-435-770-0127erich@ext.usu.edu
CoordinatorKim Davis-435-797-2709kim.davis@usu.edu
CoordinatorMiranda Peterson-435-797-7009miranda.peterson@usu.edu
CoordinatorHeather Hatch-435-797-2014heather.hatch@usu.edu
Main FacilitatorRobby Sproul-435-757-0520robby.sproul@usu.edu
 
  Utah State University - Bear River Campus - University-College-ATC
1450 South Main
Garland, UT 84312
  Room Seats Voice SIP
USU-D - - - N/A
CoordinatorKim Davis-435-797-2709kim.davis@usu.edu
Main FacilitatorRobby Sproul-435-757-0520robby.sproul@usu.edu
 
  Utah State University - Beaver Campus - University-College-ATC
P.O.Box 1187
50 East 100 North
Beaver, UT 84713
  Room Seats Voice SIP
Middle - 20 435-438-2301 ext 7850 N/A
West - 20 435-438-2301 ext 7850 N/A
East - 20 435-438-2301 ext 7850 N/A
A Old Seminary Building 20 435-438-2301 ext 7850 N/A
CoordinatorHeidi Marshall-435-438-1514 ext 7850heidi.marshall@beaver.k12.ut.us
 
  Utah State University - Bicknell campus - University-College-ATC
18 South Main
Loa, UT 84715
  Room Seats Voice SIP
Wayne-A B - 435-425-3074 N/A
Wayne-B A - 435-425-3074 N/A
Wayne-C C - 435-425-3074 N/A
Wayne-D Big - 435-425-3074 N/A
CoordinatorKim Davis-435-797-2709kim.davis@usu.edu
 
  Utah State University - Blanding Campus - University-College-ATC
639 West 100 South
Blanding, UT 84511
  Room Seats Voice SIP
BLT213 BLT 213 30 435-678-8174 N/A
BLT208a BLT 208a 30 435-678-8521 N/A
BLT208b BLT 208b 30 435-678-8128 N/A
BLT208 BLT 208 30 435-678-8521 N/A
BAE BAE 30 435-678-8521 N/A
BLT145N BLT 145N 30 435-678-8510 N/A
BLT145S BLT 145S 30 435-678-8510 N/A
BLT123 BLT 123 30 435-678-8174 N/A
Conf-Admin Conf-Admin 30 435-678-8190 N/A
HSL211 HSL 211 30 435-678-8128 N/A
HSL210 HSL 210 30 435-678-8190 N/A
HSL209 HSL 209 30 435-678-8211 N/A
HSL206 HSL 206 30 435-678-8211 N/A
HSL202 HSL 202 30 435-678-8128 N/A
HSL201 HSL 201 30 435-678-8190 N/A
HSL129 HSL 129 30 435-678-8211 N/A
HSL205 HSL 205 30 435-678-8128 N/A
NASB NASB 30 435-678-8128 N/A
Admin-Bsmt Admin Basement 1 435-678-8128 N/A
AdministratorGuy Denton-435-678-8182guydenton@sjc.ceu.edu
CoordinatorHeather Young-435-678-8128heather.young@usu.edu
CoordinatorNonie Romero-435-678-8169nonie.romero@usu.edu
Tech SupportJay Jones-435-678-8187/ Cell: 435-979-5565jay.jones@usu.edu
 
  Utah State University - Brigham Campus - University-College-ATC
265 West 1100 South
Brigham City, UT 84302
  Room Seats Voice SIP
209 209 - 435-734-2277 N/A
A 115 - 435-734-2277 N/A
B 117 - 435-734-2277 N/A
BRC 208 - 435-734-2277 N/A
BRC Mobile - 435-734-2277 N/A
C 123 - 435-734-2277 N/A
Conference Room Conference room - 435-734-2277 N/A
D 122 - 435-734-2277 N/A
E 121 - 435-734-2277 N/A
F 120 - 435-734-2277 N/A
FAC 110 - 435-734-2277 N/A
G 119 - 435-734-2277 N/A
H 118 - 435-734-2277 N/A
I 111 - 435-734-2277 N/A
J 110 - 435-734-2277 N/A
K 109 - 435-734-2277 N/A
L 161 - 435-734-2277 N/A
M 163 - 435-734-2277 N/A
MM 153 - 435-734-2277 N/A
N 151 - 435-734-2277 N/A
O 162 - 435-734-2277 N/A
P 164 - 435-734-2277 N/A
Q 165 - 435-734-2277 N/A
R 154 - 435-734-2277 N/A
S F117 - 435-734-2277 N/A
T 131 - 435-734-2277 N/A
U 130 - 435-734-2277 N/A
V 129 - 435-734-2277 N/A
W 155 - 435-734-2277 N/A
X 166 - 435-734-2277 N/A
Y 170A - 435-734-2277 N/A
Z 170F - 435-734-2277 N/A
AdministratorAndy Schinkle-435-734-2277-
CoordinatorSherry Grenko-435-734-2277sherry.grenko@usu.edu
 
  Utah State University - Delta Campus - University-College-ATC
305 East 200 North
Delta, UT 84642
  Room Seats Voice SIP
USU-Delta-A 11 16 435-864-5708 N/A
USU-Delta-B 11 16 435-864-5708 N/A
USU-Delta-C 11 16 435-864-5708 N/A
AdministratorKevin Chapman-435-864-1099kevin@millardk12.org
CoordinatorCindy Chambliss-435-720-3522cindy.chambliss@usu.edu
 
  Utah State University - Emery Campus - University-College-ATC
975 North Spartan Center
Castle Dale, UT 84513
  Room Seats Voice SIP
Emery Facility 1 Emery Facility 1 15 435-381-2239 N/A
Emery Facility 2 Emery Facility 2 15 435-381-2239 N/A
Emery Facility 5 Emery Facility 5 2 435-381-2239 N/A
Emery Facility 3 Emery Facility 3 15 435-381-2239 N/A
Emery Facility 4 Emery Facility 4 15 435-381-2239 N/A
Coordinator--435-613-5602-
CoordinatorMonica Bingham-435-381-2239-
 
  Utah State University - Ephraim Campus - University-College-ATC
USU Southwest Region Office
325 West 100 North
Ephraim, UT 84627
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Trade and Industry Building 12 435-283-7593 3981
B Trade and Industry Building 2 435-283-7593 3980
C Trade and Industry Building 12 435-283-7593 3973
D Trade and Industry Building 18 435-283-7593 3972
E Trade and Industry Building 20 435-283-7593 3982
F - 20 435-283-7593 3982
CoordinatorSherry Worwood-435-381-2689-
CoordinatorWendy Sanders-435-283-7593wendy.sanders@usu.edu
 
  Utah State University - Granite Education Center - University-College-ATC
2500 South State St 5th floor
Salt Lake City, UT 84115
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Room 2187 16 385-646-5570 N/A
B Room 2317 14 385-646-5570 N/A
C Room 2189 16 385-646-5570 N/A
D Room 2265 16 385-646-5570 N/A
E Room 2190 14 385-646-5570 N/A
F Room 2193 18 385-646-5570 N/A
G Room 2261 18 385-646-5570 N/A
H Room 2188 16 385-646-5570 N/A
I Room 2194 12 385-646-5570 N/A
J Room 2192 16 385-646-5570 N/A
K Room 2191 20 385-646-5570 N/A
L Room 20 385-646-5570 N/A
M Room 502A 20 385-646-5570 N/A
AdministratorArt Waller-385-269-9422art.waller@usu.edu
CoordinatorJana Beckstead-801-646-5570jana.beckstead@usu.edu
 
  Utah State University - Heber Campus - University-College-ATC
311 North College Way
Heber, UT 84032
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A WC 214 - 801-863-6630 N/A
CoordinatorVicky Roberts-801-863-6630vicky.roberts@usu.edu
FacilitatorLinsey Loveland-801-863-6630Linsey.loveland@usu.edu
 
  Utah State University - Kanab Campus - University-College-ATC
180 West 300 North
Kanab, UT 84741
  Room Seats Voice SIP
B - - 435-644-4901 N/A
CoordinatorAnne McGuire-435-644-4901anne.mcguire@usu.edu
 
  Utah State University - Kaysville Campus - University-College-ATC
80 E Sego Lily Dr.
Kaysville, Ut 84037
  Room Seats Voice SIP
- R109 - 801-499-5120 N/A
- R110 - 801-499-5120 N/A
- R111 - 801-499-5120 N/A
- R112 - 801-499-5120 N/A
- R113 - 801-499-5120 N/A
- R114 - 801-499-5120 N/A
- R115 - 801-499-5120 N/A
- R116 - 801-499-5120 N/A
- R117 - 801-499-5120 N/A
- R118 - 801-499-5120 N/A
- R119 - 801-499-5120 N/A
CoordinatorKim Davis-435-797-2709kim.davis@usu.edu
 
  Utah State University - Manila Campus - University-College-ATC
200 West 200 North
Manila, UT 84046
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A UEN Studio 15 435-784-3174 N/A
D UEN Studio 2 435-784-3174 N/A
E UEN Studio 2 435-784-3174 N/A
CoordinatorGuy Durrant-435-784-3174 x 451mgd@ucet.org
 
  Utah State University - Milford Campus - University-College-ATC
60 North 300 West
P. O. Box 159
Milford, UT 84751
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A - 15 435-784-3174 N/A
B - 15 435-784-3174 N/A
CoordinatorCrystal Pyne-435-387-2751crystal.pyne@beaver.k12.ut.us
 
  Utah State University - Moab Campus - University-College-ATC
125 West 200 South
Moab, UT 84532
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Room 102 16 435-259-7432 N/A
B Room 106 10 435-259-7432 N/A
C Room 109 10 435-259-7432 N/A
D Room 111 10 435-259-7432 N/A
E Room 117 10 435-259-7432 N/A
F Room 121 10 435-259-7432 N/A
G Room 125 10 435-259-7432 N/A
AdministratorSam Sturman-435-259-7432samuel.sturman@usu.edu
CoordinatorJan Radcliff-435-259-7432janice.radcliff@usu.edu
 
  Utah State University - Nephi Campus - University-College-ATC
346 East 600 North
Nephi, UT 84648
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Basement 5 435-623-0537 N/A
B Basement 5 435-623-0537 N/A
C Basement 5 435-623-0537 N/A
D Basement 5 435-623-0537 N/A
CoordinatorKayleen Evans-435-623-0537/623-5119kayleen.evans@usu.edu
 
  Utah State University - Orem Campus - University-College-ATC
1875 South State Street Suite 1010
Orem, UT 84097
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A - 20 801-226-9045 N/A
B - 6 801-226-9045 N/A
C - 5 801-226-9045 N/A
D - 4 801-226-9045 N/A
E - 2 801-226-9045 N/A
F - 2 801-226-9045 N/A
CoordinatorEloise Young-801-626-9045eloise.young@usu.edu
 
  Utah State University - Piute Campus - University-College-ATC
Piute Community Center
180 West 500 North
Junction, UT 84740
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A - 12 435-577-2186 N/A
B - 5 435-577-2186 N/A
C - 5 435-577-2186 N/A
CoordinatorChris Jessen-435-577-2186chris.jessen@usu.edu
 
  Utah State University - Price Campus - University-College-ATC
451 East 400 North
Price, UT 84501
  Room Seats Voice SIP
RVS122 Reeves Building Room 122 40 435-613-5602 N/A
RVS124 Reeves Building Room 124 40 435-613-5602 N/A
RVS125 Reeves Building Room 125 40 435-613-5602 N/A
RVS127 Reeves Building Room 127 40 435-613-5602 N/A
RVS128 Reeves Building Room 128 12 435-613-5602 N/A
RVS153 Reeves Building Room 153 4 435-613-5602 N/A
RVS168 Reeves Building Room 168 10 435-613-5602 N/A
RVS181 Reeves Building Room 181 - 435-613-5602 N/A
RVS185 Reeves Building Room 185 - 435-613-5602 N/A
RVS 186 Reeves Building Room 186 60 435-613-5602 N/A
RVS187 Reeves Building Room 187 60 435-613-5602 N/A
RVS251 Reeves Building Room 251 - 435-613-5602 N/A
WIB103 Western Instruction Building Room 103 23 435-613-5602 N/A
WIB132 Western Instruction Building Room 132 12 435-613-5602 N/A
WIB134 Western Instruction Building Room 134 4 435-613-5602 N/A
WIB137 Western Instruction Building Room 137 6 435-613-5602 N/A
WIB201 Western Instruction Building Room 201 36 435-613-5602 N/A
WIB206 Western Instruction Building Room 206 24 435-613-5602 N/A
AdministratorGreg Benson-435-613-5294greg.benson@usu.edu
Coordinator--435-613-5602-
 
  Utah State University - Richfield Campus - University-College-ATC
800 West 200 South
Richfield, UT 84701
  Room Seats Voice SIP
HEC-A - - 435-893-2294 3935
HEC-B - - 435-893-2294 3936
HEC-C - - 435-893-2294 3937
HEC-D - - 435-893-2294 3938
AdministratorJeff Sirrine-435-893-2201jeff.sirrine@snow.edu
CoordinatorAnne Ford-435-893-2266anne.ford@snow.edu
FacilitatorJennifer Vandamyle-435-893-2266-
FacilitatorLaurie Rosequist-435-893-2266-
 
  Utah State University - Roosevelt Campus - University-College-ATC
1100 East Lagoon Street
Roosevelt, UT 84066
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A SC 132 32 435-722-6927 2053
B SC 130 80 435-722-6927 2054
C CB 214 18 435-722-6927 2055
D SC 179 24 435-722-6927 2244
E SC 177 24 435-722-6927 2245
F SC 175 18 435-722-6927 2246
G SC 173 32 435-722-6927 2247
H CB 112 6 435-722-6927 2248
I Test Room 8 435-722-6927 2249
J CB 101 12 435-722-6927 2250
K CB 105 18 435-722-6927 2251
L SC 134 30 435-722-6927 2362
M CB 119 36 435-722-6927 -
N CV 116 12 435-722-6927 2505
O CB 123 30 435-722-6927 2508
X Admin Conference Room 30 435-722-6927 2156
AdministratorRussell Peterson-435-722-6927 (w) 435-724-6109(cell)russell.peterson@usu.edu
CoordinatorLinda Atkin-435-722-1744linda.atkin@usu.edu
 
  Utah State University - SLCC Redwood Campus - University-College-ATC
4600 South Redwood Road
Salt Lake City, UT 84130
  Room Seats Voice SIP
USU-SLCC-A TB 327 10 801-957-4677 N/A
CoordinatorGuy Douros-801-957-3965guy.douros@slcc.edu
 
  Utah State University - Tooele Campus - University-College-ATC
1021 West Vine
Tooele, UT 84074
Site number: 435-882-6611
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Room 104 20 435-882-6611 -
B Room 109 4 435-882-6611 -
C1 Room 106 12 435-882-6611 -
C2 Room 108 12 435-882-6611 -
D Room 110 16 435-882-6611 -
E Room 111 24 435-882-6611 -
F Room 112 24 435-882-6611 -
G Room 113 16 435-882-6611 -
H Room 101 22 435-882-6611 -
I Room 115 4 435-882-6611 -
K Room 176 - 435-882-6611 -
L Room 174 - 435-882-6611 -
M Room 116 - 435-882-6611 -
N Room 120 - 435-882-6611 -
O Room 121 - 435-882-6611 -
P Room 122 - 435-882-6611 -
Q Room 123 - 435-882-6611 -
R Room 156 - 435-882-6611 -
S Room 158 - 435-882-6611 -
T Room 160 - 435-882-6611 -
U Room 162 - 435-882-6611 -
V Room 164 - 435-882-6611 -
W Room 165 - 435-882-6611 -
X Room 163 - 435-882-6611 -
Z Room 159 - 435-882-6611 -
Site AdministratorVince Lafferty-801-562-9677vince.lafferty@usu.edu
Registration CoordinatorKarie Jackson-435-882-6611karie.jackson@usu.edu
AdvisorJoyce Allen-435-882-6611joycea@ext.usu.edu
Site CoordinatorMarilyn Bryant-435-882-6611marilynb@ext.usu.edu
Site FacilitatorJoAnn Allen-435-882-6611joanna@ext.usu.edu
Site FacilitatorKeith Allen-435-882-6611joanna@ext.usu.edu
Site FacilitatorAndrea Rubal-435-882-6611-
Site FacilitatorConnie Woodruff(Fridays/Saturdays)-435-882-6611-
Network SupportClint Bryant-435-882-6611clint.bryant@usu.edu
 
  Utah State University - Tremonton campus - University-College-ATC
102 Tremonton St.
Tremonton, UT
  Room Seats Voice SIP
- Room 120 - 435-797-3943 -
- Room 121 - 435-797-3943 -
- Room 122 - 435-797-3943 -
- Room 123 - 435-797-3943 -
- Room 124 - 435-797-3943 -
- Room 125 - 435-797-3943 -
- Room 126 - 435-797-3943 -
- Room 127 - 435-797-3943 -
- Room 128 - 435-797-3943 -
CoordinatorKim Davis-435-797-2709kim.davis@usu.edu
 
  Utah State University - Utah House - University-College-ATC
P.O. Box 265
920 South 50 West
Kaysville, Ut 84037
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A - - - -
CoordinatorKim Davis-435-797-2709kim.davis@usu.edu
 
  Utah State University - Vernal Campus - University-College-ATC
320 N Aggie Blvd
Vernal, UT 84078
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A B110 29 435-722-1777 -
B B108 24 435-722-1777 -
C B119 6 435-722-1777 -
D B121 20 435-722-1777 -
E B123 30 435-722-1777 -
F B125 - 435-722-1777 -
G B127 - 435-722-1777 -
H B129 - 435-722-1777 -
I B133 - 435-722-1777 -
J B135 - 435-722-1777 -
K W234 - 435-722-1777 -
L W210 - 435-722-1777 -
M W211 - 435-722-1777 -
N W212 - 435-722-1777 -
O B213 - 435-722-1777 -
P B117D - 435-722-1777 -
UBATC Vernal Vernal Multi - 435-722-1777 -
Site AdministratorDr. Dean Holley, Exe. Dir.-435-722-1775wes.holley@usu.edu
Site CoordinatorJosh Hunter-435-722-1720josh.hunter@usu.edu
Site CoordinatorLinda Atkins-435-722-1777linda.atkin@usu.edu
Site FacilitatorMorgan McKee-435-722-1777-
Site FacilitatorCody Calder-435-722-1777-
Site FacilitatorSandi Parrill-435-722-1777-
Site FacilitatorMelissa Schurz-435-722-1777-
Site FacilitatorKaren Shields-435-722-1777-
Site FacilitatorRobyn Stevenson-435-722-1777-
Site FacilitatorLauren Yates-435-722-1777-
 
  Utah State University - Washington District Office - University-College-ATC
121 West Tabernacle
St. George, Utah 84770
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Room 202 10 435-673-3553 N/A
B Work Room 10 435-673-3553 N/A
CoordinatorCharlie Roberts-435-673-3553 x358croberts@tech.washk12.org
 
  Utah State University - Wendover Campus - University-College-ATC
110 Wildcat Boulevard
P.O. Box 610
Wendover, UT 84083
  Room Seats Voice SIP
USU-Wendover 19 10 435-665-0102 N/A
CoordinatorKenneth Castagno-435-665-2343 x6102ken@tooeleschools.org
 
  Utah Valley University - University-College-ATC
800 West University
Orem, UT 84058-05999
Site number: 801-863-8895
  Room Seats Voice SIP
BA204 Browning Administration 204 59 801-863-5338 N/A
BA214 Browing Administration 214 10 801-863-8043 N/A
EE105 Extended Education 105 11 801-863-8895 N/A
EE111 Extended Education 111 60 801-863-6234 N/A
EE119 Extended Education 119 24 801-863-6991 N/A
EE122 Extended Education 122 24 801-863-8895 N/A
EE201a Extended Education 201a 10 801-863-8895 N/A
NG108 National Guard 108 35 801-863-8895 N/A
NG167 National Guard 167 130 801-863-8043 N/A
CoordinatorElizabeth Warner-801-863-8907warnerel@uvu.edu
FacilitatorKV Roylance-801-863-8921roylanka@uvu.edu
 
  Utah Valley University - Heber Campus - University-College-ATC
311 North College Way
Heber, UT 84032
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A WC 218 16 801-863-6601 -
B WC 221 8 801-863-6601 -
CoordinatorElizabeth Warner-801-863-8907warnerel@uvu.edu
FacilitatorKV Roylance-801-863-8921roylanka@uvu.edu
FacilitatorCarrie Humphreys --chumphreys@uvu.edu
FacilitatorRebekah Stauffer --rebekah.stauffer@uvu.edu
 
  Utah Valley University - MATC campus - University-College-ATC
987 South Geneva Road
Orem, UT 84058
  Room Seats Voice SIP
MATC306 Room 306 25 801-492-2935 N/A
MATC307 Room 307 28 801-492-2935 N/A
CoordinatorElizabeth Warner-801-863-8907warnerel@uvu.edu
FacilitatorKV Roylance-801-863-8921roylanka@uvu.edu
 
   
  V top of page
   
  Valley High School - Kane School District
P.O. Box 128
Orderville, UT 84758
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 4015 9 435-648-2590 N/A
B 4108 9 435-648-2590 N/A
AdministratorJim Wood-435-648-2278-
CoordinatorColene Brinkerhoff-435-648-2278brinkerhoffc@kane.k12.ut.us
 
   
  W top of page
   
  Walden School of Liberal Arts - Charter School
4230 N University
Provo, UT 84604
AdministratorDiana West-801-374-1545-
CoordinatorGwen Dutcher -801-374-1545gwendutcher1969@msn.com
 
  Wasatch District Office - Wasatch School District
101 East 200 North
Heber City, UT 84032
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A - - 435-654-0280 N/A
Wasatch District Technical DirectorKarl Buchanan-801-420-3605karl.buchanan@wasatch.edu
 
  Wasatch High School - Wasatch School District
930 South 500 East
Heber City, UT 84032
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 606 45 435-654-0640 N/A
B 608 36 435-654-0640 N/A
Site AdministratorShawn Kelly, Principal-435-654-0640shawn.kelly@wasatch.edu
Site Coordinator/FacilitatorAudrey Hortin-435-657-3100 ext. 3718 cell: 435-859-4673audrey.hortin@wasatch.edu
Wasatch District Technical DirectorKarl Buchanan-Cell: 801-420-3605karl.buchanan@wasatch.edu
 
  Washington District Office - Washington School District
121 West Tabernacle
St. George, Utah 84770
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Woodward Room 101 60 435-673-3553 N/A
CoordinatorCharlie Roberts-435-673-3553 x 358croberts@tech.washk12.org
 
  Wayne High School - Wayne School District
265 North 400 West
Bicknell, UT 84715
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 28 24 435-425-3074 N/A
AdministratorMark Elmer-435-452-3411mark.elmer@wayne.k12.ut.us
CoordinatorLois Brian-435-425-3074lois.brian@wayne.k12.ut.us
 
  Weber State University - University-College-ATC
3104 University Circle
Ogden, UT 84408-2903
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Lampros Hall 205 20 801-626-6383 2772
Para Health Science 417 - 801-626-6383 2772
C Health Science 341 - 801-626-6383 2772
Hurst Hurst 014 - 801-626-6383 2772
Administrator/Coordinator (A room)Allen Lore-801-626-7987alore@weber.edu
Coordinator (Para and C room)Carrie Waldrop-801-626-0000cwaldrop@weber.edu
 
  Wendover High School - Tooele School District
110 Wildcat Boulevard
P.O. Box 610
Wendover, UT 84083
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A 32 10 435-665-0102 N/A
USU-Wendover 19 10 435-665-0102 N/A
WSU-Wendover - - 435-665-0102 N/A
AdministratorDr. Kent Parsons, Principal-435-665-2343kparsons@tooeleschools.org
HS CoordinatorHeather Murphy-435-665-0102hmurphy@tooeleschools.org
USU CoordinatorKenneth Castagno-435-665-2343 x6102ken@tooeleschools.org
WSU CoordinatorAllen Lore-801-626-8053alore@weber.edu
Distance Administrator435-833-1900 ext 1154 -435-833-1900moborn@tooeleschools.org
 
  Westlake High School - Alpine School District
99 North Thunder Boulevard
Saratoga Springs,UT 84045
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A D254 30 801-610-8815 x402 N/A
B D252 30 801-610-8815 x402 N/A
ASD-WHS - 30 801-610-8815 x402 N/A
AdministratorFred Openshaw, Principal-801-610-8815 fred.openshaw@alpinedistrict.org
CoordinatorRichard Smith-801-610-8815 x402richard.smith@alpine.k12.ut.us
 
  Westside High School - Idaho School
775 North West Side Highway
Dayton, ID 83232
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Library 4 208-747-3411 x448 N/A
B Pirate 20 208-747-3411 x448 N/A
Administrator----
CoordinatorBonnie Neilson-208-747-3411 x448bnielsen@wssd.k12.id.us
 
  West Desert School - Tintic School District
550 HC 61
440 Pony Express Road
Trout Creek, UT 84083
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A IVC Room (formerly Ednet) 5 435-693-3112 N/A
AdministratorZachary Taylor -435-693-3112ztaylor@tintic.org
CoordinatorKen Hill-435-693-3112khill@tintic.org
 
  West Jordan High - Jordan School District
8136 South 2700 West
West Jordan, UT 84088
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A D-5 30 801-256-5600 N/A
B D-19 30 801-256-5600 N/A
AdministratorMike Kochevar-801-256-5600michael.kochevar@jordan.k12.ut.us
CoordinatorColleen Gough-801-567-8324colleen.gough@jordan.k12.ut.us
FacilitatorJanice Crump-801-256-5691janice.crump@jordan.k12.ut.us
FacilitatorSusan Gayler-801-256-5691susan.gayler@jordan.k12.ut.us
 
  Whitehorse High School - San Juan School District
P.O. Box 660
Montezuma Creek, UT 84534
  Room Seats Voice SIP
A Star 18 435-651-3427 N/A
B Ednet/Techno Lab 18 435-651-3427 N/A
AdministratorKit Mantz-435-678-1209amantz@sanjuanschools.org
CoordinatorIrene Livingston-435-651-3427ilivingston@sanjuanschools.org
Distance Education CoordinatorWesley Hunt-435-678-1237whunt@sanjuanschools.org
 
   
  X top of page
   
   
  Y top of page
   
   
  Z top of page